Searching on:
- School = Inverness Middle School
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$245,000.00 ($129.02 / sqft )
14 Charles Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1899 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Jodi Nettleton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ?? **BACK ON THE MARKET Buyer Financing Fell Through During Escrow!** ?? **Priced to Sell Rare Opportunity for Buyers Ready to Move Quickly!** Dont miss your second chance at this beautifully ma
$39,900.00
11142 Sailfish Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.17 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul Giles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home amongst the Tsala Apopka Chain of Lakes. With approximately 1.17 acres of high and dry land this lot is zoned for both single family and mobile homes and features 3 gorgeous Magn
- 1