Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Island Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17154 Monte Isola Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$540,000.00 ($102.45 / sqft )

17154 Monte Isola Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5271 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143299
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Anne Peshka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home in the sought after community of Crane Landing in North Fort Myers. Built just two years ago, this spacious 2 floor Cheyenne model delivers the p
Active
Details for 2123 6th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$384,000.00 ($161.28 / sqft )

2123 6th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400504
  2. Provided by WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning newer construction home built in 2021, offering the perfect combination of modern design, energy efficiency, and functional living. This beautifully maintained residence showc
Active
Details for 4129 19th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$339,990.00 ($137.31 / sqft )

4129 19th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398018
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yanira Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom home located in Cape Coral, Florida. This property offers a spacious layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Located in a desirable area with no HOA, giving you mor
Active
Details for 2117 40th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$289,900.00 ($114.68 / sqft )

2117 40th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522858
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ryan Joyce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 1,785 square foot home in the highly desirable Jacarandas neighborhood of Cape Coral. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence combines comfortable Florida living with attrac
Active
Details for 4137 20th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$285,000.00 ($229.84 / sqft )

4137 20th Place Shortsale Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714641
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Jose Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Approved Short Sale. Stunning 3 Bedroom Home With Modern Upgrades No HOA No CDD Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering the p
Active
Details for 3809 17th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$280,000.00 ($118.59 / sqft )

3809 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2361 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521676
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Amber Angeloro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3809 NE 17th Ave., Cape Coral, FL: a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a DEN perfectly positioned on a desirable CORNER LOT in a NO FLOOD ZONE. Built in 2006, this home offers pea
Active
Details for 3372 Dandolo Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$264,900.00 ($111.96 / sqft )

3372 Dandolo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519108
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Bea Cervantes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse located in the highly desirable, gated community of Bella Vida in Cape Coral, Florida. This spacious home offers 1,977 square feet of living space, a 2
Active
Details for 7890 Marx Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$170,000.00 ($135.35 / sqft )

7890 Marx Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937624
  2. Provided by HUT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Hut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor special or affordable move in ready opportunity in North Fort Myers! Discover this spacious 3 bed, 2 bath triple wide manufactured home built in 1970 on a large 0.70+ acre parcel of owned lan
Active
Details for 1133 32nd Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$70,000.00

1133 32nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6147426
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denise Heath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1133 NE 32nd Terrace in beautiful Cape Coral, Florida a rare X FLOOD ZONE waterfront homesite featuring breathtaking wide water views from this premium tip lot location. This property o
Active
Details for 1133 32nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
$70,000.00

1133 32nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6147426
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin