Searching on:
- School = J. Collin English
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$540,000.00 ($102.45 / sqft )
17154 Monte Isola Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5271 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Anne Peshka
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home in the sought after community of Crane Landing in North Fort Myers. Built just two years ago, this spacious 2 floor Cheyenne model delivers the p
$445,000.00 ($187.76 / sqft )
18189 Sandy Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2370 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Terry Arculus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Lakeside Sanctuary Awaits! Experience the perfect blend of relaxation and functional elegance in this 4 bedroom home with a solar heated pool overlooking a lake. Nestled in a quiet community with
$80,000.00 ($89.69 / sqft )
5755 Foxlake Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 892 sqft
- Provided by ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Kelly Simmons
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOW PRICED CONDO. Welcome to this Beautiful 2nd floor, Furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY with many amenities. You have your own Lanai area for entertai
- 1