Searching on:
- School = J. J. Finley
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$600,000.00 ($306.75 / sqft )
811 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1956 sqft
- Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
- Contact Donavan Arnold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Finally, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in one of Gainesvilles most sought after locations! Just about a 10 minute walk to the University of Florida and downtown Gainesville, this home o
$299,900.00 ($126.33 / sqft )
907 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2374 sqft
- Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- Contact Billy Bennett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Chock full of character, charm and potential, in a convenient location, this craftsman style home is looking for its next owner. With a little TLC, this traditional home could become a beautiful home
$209,900.00 ($205.38 / sqft )
2253 16th Terrace 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1022 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Lisbet Lodeiro
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced below market for a quick sale. Vacant and move in ready making it perfect for both homeowners and investors. HOA covers key exterior maintenance and amenities, providing peace of mind and conve
$135,000.00
1723 14th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by ARISTA REALTY
- Contact Mike Hastings
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect place for your dream home on this 0.31 acre lot nestled in one of Gainesville's most desirable neighborhoods. This residential Open Builder lot is located in NW Gainesville's Flor
- 1