Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,575,000.00 ($210.00 / sqft )

965 Pine Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.10 acres
  1. MLSID: S5142827
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karina Padin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Active
Details for 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,349,990.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

2739 Ravencliffe Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5197 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6311665
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This model home is now available for leaseback! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom model home located at 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace in Oviedo, FL. This impressive new construction home offer
Active
Details for 2612 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,299,000.00 ($183.50 / sqft )

2612 Ravencliffe Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7079 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393958
  2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Palmano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ravencliffe, a private gated enclave in the heart of Oviedo. Located off Alafaya Trail and Lake Hayes Road, this intimate 20 acre community offers a refined, boutique lifestyle with timeles
Active
Details for 659 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,275,000.00 ($207.52 / sqft )

659 Red Haven Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401191
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact David Bollet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a standout residence in the gated community of Oviedo Gardens, where refined design meets everyday comfort on a sprawling corner homesite just under half an acre. Offering 7 bedrooms, a dedi
Active
Details for 980 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,179,635.00 ($240.11 / sqft )

980 Hawksnest Point New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4913 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406336
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 980 Hawksnest Point in Oviedo, Florida: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 5 bedrooms with walk in closets, 4.5 bathrooms, and 4,913 square feet o
Active
Details for 2568 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,141,145.00 ($244.20 / sqft )

2568 Hawks Overlook Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406390
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 2568 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, FL: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 4,673 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Active
Details for 2234 Maroon Flame Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,100,000.00 ($200.04 / sqft )

2234 Maroon Flame Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5499 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396625
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ built in 2024 and thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this nearly new 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bath home + bonus/loft offers exceptional space, style,
Active
Details for 1250 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,099,999.00 ($203.97 / sqft )

1250 Red Haven Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390189
  2. Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Finzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located inside the gated community of Oviedo Gardens on a quarter acre lot, this home offers rare park and pond views with no rear neighbors. The open concept layout features soaring 2 story ceilings
Active
Details for 2501 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,099,990.00 ($269.87 / sqft )

2501 Hawks Overlook New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389174
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 2501 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, Florida. Built by M/I Homes, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers 4,076 square fee
Active
Details for 984 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,099,990.00 ($269.87 / sqft )

984 Hawksnest Point New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366370
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 984 Hawksnest Pt Oviedo, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 4,076 square foot home offers exceptional design quality and thoughtful
Wade M. Berlin