Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jeaga
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534930
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 and 1865 Donnell Rd West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling almost two acres in the rapidly revitalizing Wes
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534879
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10520845
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 & 1865 Donnell Rd. West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling 1.978 acres in the rapidly revitalizing Westgate
Active
Details for 1768 Breakers West Boulevard W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,890,000.00 ($654.00 / sqft )

1768 Breakers West Boulevard W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157696
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury oasis in prestigious Breakers West Golf & Country Club, fully renovated in 2025 and perfectly positioned on a prime golf course lot with southern exposure. This custom estate offers 4 en suite
Active
Details for 1648 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,997,000.00 ($590.54 / sqft )

1648 Breakers West Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5075 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025988
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a private 0.55 acre lot within Breakers West Country Club, this beautifully renovated contemporary estate captures sweeping lake and golf course views with a clean, warm modern aesthetic
Active
Details for 1848 Flagler Estates Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,750,000.00 ($545.09 / sqft )

1848 Flagler Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5045 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167082
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Breakers West, a highly sought after non mandatory membership community offering privacy, space and premier golf course living. Situated in Flagler Estates, a
Active
Details for 1338 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,750,000.00 ($594.60 / sqft )

1338 Breakers West Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164819
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy one of a kind, expansive views of water and the 13th and 14th fairways along the Rees Jones designed Breakers West golf course. This beautifully customized residence offers 3 bedrooms with ensui
Active
Details for 1209 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,599,000.00 ($459.19 / sqft )

1209 Breakers West Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133180
  2. Provided by BlueChip Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated home offers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, PLUS office with GUEST HOUSE (Mother in law suite) with kitchenette and mini split AC! Beautiful custom wood floors in living areas with 14+ foot
Active
Details for 8010 Fairway Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,750,000.00 ($335.64 / sqft )

8010 Fairway Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5214 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012655
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Active
Details for 8444 Ironhorse Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,599,999.00 ($302.23 / sqft )

8444 Ironhorse Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155139
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULL HOUSE ACCORDION SHUTTERS, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR & NEWER ROOF. GOLF MEMBERSHIP 20% OFF BEFORE OCTOBER IF YOU BUY IN IRONHORSE. Located within the gated setting of Ironhorse Country Club, this impe
Wade M. Berlin