Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jennings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9358 Harney Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,695,000.00

9358 Harney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: T3421387
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mitchell Eckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great development opportunity to purchase 6 parcels totaling 6.33 acres near I 75, Temple Terrace & USF area. A new Amazon distribution facility on US Hwy 301 is located within appox. 1 mile of this p
Active
Details for 9608 Sorbonne Loop, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,125,000.00 ($173.13 / sqft )

9608 Sorbonne Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507389
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Exceptional Estate delivers a combination that is rarely available in the Tampa market: 7 Full Bedrooms, 2 of which are Primary Suites, 5.5 Baths, over 5,500 square feet, 1/2 Acre homesite, premi
Active
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,095,000.00 ($165.13 / sqft )

9508 Pyrenees Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506217
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
Active
Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$895,000.00 ($212.44 / sqft )

9714 Provencal Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492517
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Kareem Hobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Toulon community of Seffner. Situated on a spacious .55 acre
Active
Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$850,000.00 ($188.55 / sqft )

9317 Lisbon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417479
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact sam Amin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGA PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!!Welcome to this Luxury Dream Home nestled in the quiet GATED community of Toulon. The home is situated on a corner homesite of more than 1/2 an acre. Inside is 3,100 square fe
Active
Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$750,000.00

11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.99 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879275
  2. Provided by APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jason Aprile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PROPERTY INFORMATION: 5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301 Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac) Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
Active
Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$600,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

12216 Anne Kenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413345
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sharron Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private pool home retreat nestled on a quiet street with a spacious lot, this beautifully appointed home blends modern updates with classic charm. A brand new roof crowns the residen
Active
Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$599,999.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

12005 Deerfoot Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455873
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Maureen Frey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom pool courtyard home on over half an acre 3 spacious bathrooms 3 year old roof and 3 year old a/c it has a heated saltwater pool and spa in the center of the courtyard controled
Active
Details for 10324 Skewlee Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$549,000.00 ($233.72 / sqft )

10324 Skewlee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506199
  2. Provided by SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Sheen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of Thonotosassa. Situated on nearly a full acre, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and lifestyle with a bea
Active
Details for 10413 Main Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$549,000.00

10413 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3532576
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the bustling city of Thonotosassa, a mere stone's throw away from the vibrant pulse of Tampa, lies this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel of vacant land, awaiting the touch of visionary develope
Wade M. Berlin