Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jewett
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 111 Krenson Bay Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$285,000.00 ($128.44 / sqft )

111 Krenson Bay Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145191
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Flores, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering 1,512 square feet of comfortable living space in
Active
Details for 151 1st Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$254,900.00 ($202.46 / sqft )

151 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447780
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Juan Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your move in ready dream home! Built in 2023 and still sparkling like new, this 3 bedroom , 2 bath beauty comes with an attached 1 car garage, sits at the at the end of of a peaceful dead e
Active
Details for 41 Norman Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$240,000.00 ($170.94 / sqft )

41 Norman Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954981
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Donna Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA AUBURNDALE! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home with den sits on approximately 0.39 acres of land. Approximately 1,404 square feet of living space, ample room for everyday living and entertaining
Active
Details for 7558 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$215,000.00

7558 Berkley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8424588
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Micaela Morenz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a buildable lot for sale on beautiful Lake Agnes! Offering a lifetime of beautiful sunrises from your future back porch. This ideal future lake house getaway is perfect for the fishing and
Active
Details for 7570 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$215,000.00

7570 Berkley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8422620
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Micaela Morenz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7558 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$215,000.00 ($284.39 / sqft )

7558 Berkley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403006
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Micaela Morenz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 111 Sunset Drive E, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$215,000.00 ($83.92 / sqft )

111 Sunset Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937961
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Twanna Dewdney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE ADJUSTMENT***Don't Miss This Opportunity! This home offers amazing potential and features 4 bedrooms and 1 full bath, making it ideal for homeowners or investors. The kitchen is just off from th
Active
Details for 7570 Berkley Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$199,900.00 ($264.42 / sqft )

7570 Berkley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403000
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Micaela Morenz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 425 Avenue B Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$157,920.00 ($164.50 / sqft )

425 Avenue B Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938413
  2. Provided by COLLANY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Christopher Collany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cute home in a great central location. It has served as a great rental property for 20 years. The back patio has a lot of potential for private outdoor space
Active
Details for 607 Country Lane Ne 607, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$149,500.00 ($119.41 / sqft )

607 Country Lane Ne 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938221
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Glenda Pruitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this move in ready lakefront condo. 2bedroom 2 bath with 1252 sq ft of living area , plus a florida room overlooking lake buckeye. This condo unit has storage throughout, great st
Wade M. Berlin