Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Joyce M. Bullock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2153 Se Hwy-41 Highway 41, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$7,000,000.00 ($1,319.76 / sqft )

2153 Se Hwy-41 Highway 41 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5304 sqft
  4. Approx. 217.13 acres
  1. MLSID: OM691158
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Helen Barbazon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful 220 acre Equine Estate is located just off hwy 41 with road frontage included, just minutes from HITS, Ocala World Equestrian Center, Goethe Forest, Pristine Rainbow River, Devils Den D
Active
Details for Tbd 151st Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$293,000.00 ($176.29 / sqft )

Tbd 151st Terrace New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532082
  2. Provided by FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction Pick Your Colors! | Qualifies for USDA 100% Financing | No HOA Welcome to your future home! This beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for 9651 105th Avenue, ARCHER, FL 32618
$269,900.00 ($235.93 / sqft )

9651 105th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: OM711990
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Sherri Feurstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover peaceful country living just minutes from the conveniences of the city at this beautiful like new manufactured home on 2.50 acres in Archer Florida. Built in 2023, this modern move in ready r
Active
Details for 900 150th Court, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$259,900.00 ($148.35 / sqft )

900 150th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718990
  2. Provided by LISA WOLFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a 2 car attached carport, located on a paved road in Williston Highlands. No HOA! Built in 2024. Open floor plan. High ceilings in every room. Light and bright wit
Active
Details for 311 8th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$259,000.00 ($94.87 / sqft )

311 8th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537450
  2. Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  3. Contact Tate Mikell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Standing on a large corner lot in Williston's sought after "Mortgage Hill" neighborhood, this well loved and recently refreshed concrete block home is ready to welcome new owners. Stepping in from the
Active
Details for 14050 20 Street, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$230,000.00 ($141.98 / sqft )

14050 20 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722884
  2. Provided by COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Nancy Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Owner is motivated to sell and move on to a new career! 2nd set manufactured home sitting on 1.25 acres with a 10 x20 shed. Enjoy the country view from the front picture
Active
Details for 425 2nd Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$199,900.00 ($137.67 / sqft )

425 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537091
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Viktor Jiracek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming fully updated home in the heart of Williston! This beautifully renovated residence features a brand new kitchen, bathrooms, electrical system and repipe completed in 2025, along with a brand
Active
Details for 18450 40th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$189,900.00

18450 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538128
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rick Livoni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial 1 acre lot on alt us hwy 27 (state road 500) just outside williston city limits! Excellent opportunity to develop your business in a high visibility location along alt us hwy 27 / florida
Active
Details for Tbd 148 Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$35,000.00

Tbd 148 Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: OM707621
  2. Provided by YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Josee Lindner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect place to build your dream home or invest in land with this spacious 1.25 acre corner lot, ideally situated in a peaceful rural setting just minutes from downtown Williston. This v
Active
Details for  105th Lane , DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$30,900.00

105th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM706398
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  3. Contact Tom Murvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice