Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Kingsway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 24646 Tangerine Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$1,850,000.00 ($159.36 / sqft )

24646 Tangerine Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 11609 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7521371
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Hidden Estate of Unmatched Scale, Privacy, and Presence Tucked quietly behind the rhythm of everyday life, yet moments from the heart of Port Charlotte and Punta Gorda, 24646 Tangerine Avenu
Active
Details for 24581 Nova Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$1,200,000.00 ($287.77 / sqft )

24581 Nova Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4170 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.26 acres
  1. MLSID: C7517712
  2. Provided by SAPP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Mo Safron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ,. Location! Location! Huge price drop! Most convenient 7+ acre estate in charlotte county! Experience luxury and ultimate privacy in this exclusive suncoast estate ranch home, set on over 7 acres of
Active
Details for 38 Holloman Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$519,000.00 ($129.72 / sqft )

38 Holloman Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4001 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518897
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern Florida living at its finest in this impeccably maintained 2022 built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot in a desirable Port
Active
Details for 12207 Storke Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$473,000.00 ($157.04 / sqft )

12207 Storke Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392220
  2. Provided by SELECTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joyce Pacheco de Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New construction home in Port Charlotte, currently under construction with estimated completion in the coming months. This single fa
Active
Details for 421 Strasburg Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$450,000.00 ($126.65 / sqft )

421 Strasburg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522324
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Christie-Elyse Turbiville
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 421 Strasburg Drive, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 4 bath pool home offering an exceptional blend of space, updates, and everyday comfort in the heart of Port Charlotte. Ideally posit
Active
Details for 23439 Freeport Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$449,900.00 ($155.30 / sqft )

23439 Freeport Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523052
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to serene lake views and enjoy the best of Florida living in this thoughtfully maintained home offering over 2,000 square feet of spacious interior living. Perfectly positioned on a sparkling
Active
Details for 2724 Suncoast Lakes Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$449,900.00 ($101.44 / sqft )

2724 Suncoast Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4435 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521237
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chun-Yi Bittner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home designed for both comfort and entertaining. This expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers more than 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, highlighted by a wel
Active
Details for 23095 Langdon Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$425,000.00 ($146.86 / sqft )

23095 Langdon Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4629154
  2. Provided by GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Brock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Bring offers!! Approved short sale! Beautiful Home with Modern Upgrades and a terrific location!! This stunning home has been thoughtfully upgraded with new flooring, fresh interior pa
Active
Details for 22528 Minerva Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$419,900.00 ($190.86 / sqft )

22528 Minerva Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7491141
  2. Provided by GULF ACCESS HOMES, INC.
  3. Contact Alicia Riedel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Only if QUALITY matters!! How would you like to have a brand new home very close to North Port yet situated privately in northwest Port Ch
Active
Details for 1290 Aken Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$410,000.00 ($146.53 / sqft )

1290 Aken Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523870
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tim Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. none
Wade M. Berlin