Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Kissimmee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$855,000.00 ($197.73 / sqft )

222 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4324 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146453
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diana Lopera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Active
Details for 8098 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$799,000.00 ($432.36 / sqft )

8098 Knee Deep Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360849
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Troy Boss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath cottage located in the highly sought after Margaritaville Resort Orlando. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot, this home
Active
Details for 4577 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$780,000.00 ($183.36 / sqft )

4577 Cabello Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377814
  2. Provided by SOLARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yulli Okamura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4577 Cabello Loop, an exceptional 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom property located in the highly desirable Bella Vida Resort in Kissimmee. Built in 2019 and purchased directly from the builder, thi
Active
Details for 2813 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$700,000.00 ($206.61 / sqft )

2813 Bookmark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3388 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387506
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nayi Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home, where comfort, style, and adventure come together in one exceptional property. Designed with both relaxation and entertaining in mind, this spaciou
Active
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

234 Marcello Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343972
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Xiaoyu Su
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Active
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

234 Marcello Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343972
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2321 Hinsdale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$669,900.00 ($156.81 / sqft )

2321 Hinsdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5113864
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is located in a prime location, offering both comfort and style. Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious and bright layout with an open concept de
Active
Details for 4561 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$659,000.00 ($174.80 / sqft )

4561 Cabello Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3770 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6290247
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  3. Contact Martonio Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Bed, 5 Bath Home in Bellavida Resort with Private Screened Pool Minutes from Disney! Located in the sought after Bellavida Resort, this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom
Active
Details for 8075 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$650,000.00 ($324.35 / sqft )

8075 Knee Deep Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392268
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Jessica Estrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Margaritaville lifestyle in the heart of Kissimmee, Florida, just minutes from Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions. This spacious 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom cottage is l
Active
Details for 3151 Sunset Walk Drive 314, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$630,000.00 ($497.24 / sqft )

3151 Sunset Walk Drive 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1267 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417643
  2. Provided by CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ana Chirino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished Studio Condo for Sale in Margaritaville Resort. Located at 3151 Sunset Walk Dr #314, within the Margaritaville Resort in the heart of Kissimmee, FL, this fully furnished studio offers
Wade M. Berlin