Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Alfred Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 485 Adams View Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$770,000.00 ($208.90 / sqft )

485 Adams View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3686 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3530526
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Maria Nerguizian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction. Welcome to your dream home located at 485 Adams View Lane in the Premier Gated Community of Water Ridge. This stunning property boasts 4 bedrooms, including a spacious master b
Active
Details for 236 Caladium Avenue, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
$739,000.00 ($213.15 / sqft )

236 Caladium Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961393
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Antoinette Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover one of Florida's finest lakefront homes for sale on Lake Alfred a stunning custom built 4 bedroom retreat completed in 2021. Whether you're relocating to Florida, searching for a lake home i
Active
Details for 530 Sanctuary Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$639,900.00 ($163.91 / sqft )

530 Sanctuary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144344
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Patricia De Graaff, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional custom built 2023 luxury residence located within the gated community of Sanctuary by the Lake, where modern elegance, thoughtful design, & everyday comfort come together s
Active
Details for 780 Waterfern Trail Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$639,000.00 ($187.17 / sqft )

780 Waterfern Trail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3414 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937592
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Steven Kauffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront view with $$ numerous upgrades $$ two community boat ramps on separate lakes, large master closet, insulated garage doors, attic storage, large breakfast nook, high end flooring throughout (
Active
Details for 4998 Lake Lowery Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$599,000.00 ($322.04 / sqft )

4998 Lake Lowery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.93 acres
  1. MLSID: P4936853
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Brent Morse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to the serenity of country living on this stunning 36.93 acre property located in close proximity of Lake Alfred. Tucked away in a peaceful rural setting, this unique parcel offers a blend of o
Active
Details for 163 Blazing Star Avenue, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
$583,000.00 ($177.69 / sqft )

163 Blazing Star Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141809
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tatiana Bustamante
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built in 2024, this beautifully designed residence features 2,881 square feet of thoughtfully planned li
Active
Details for 1294 Lakeridge Way, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
$489,730.00 ($115.69 / sqft )

1294 Lakeridge Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490085
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Enjoy all the benefits of a New Construction Home in the Pulte Homes community of Silverlake, ideally located in Lake Alfred, FL, just minutes from I 4 and US 17. This community pr
Active
Details for 3368 Chinotto Drive, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
$487,900.00 ($150.59 / sqft )

3368 Chinotto Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442885
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Jasmine, a stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home that perfectly blends space, comfort, and modern design. The moment you step through the grand
Active
Details for 1531 Fuji Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$470,000.00 ($121.54 / sqft )

1531 Fuji Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3867 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938096
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning 2023 built home in the growing Lucerne Park area of Winter Haven, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern design. Situated on an oversized lot, this 4 bedroom,
Active
Details for 3356 Chinotto Drive, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
$469,900.00 ($145.03 / sqft )

3356 Chinotto Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431570
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Jasmine at Gum Lake Preserve, a spacious two story, five bedroom, two and a half bath home offering the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience
Wade M. Berlin