Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Magdalene
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1810 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,000,000.00 ($348.98 / sqft )

1810 Bearss Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5731 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506815
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Rock Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond the gates, the city disappears. Set majestically along the shoreline of Lake Magdaleneone of Tampas largest and most coveted private ski lakes spanning approximately 252 acresthis elegant wate
Active
Details for 1810 Bearss Avenue, Tampa, FL 33613
$2,000,000.00 ($348.98 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5731 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506815
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14915 Smitter Reserve Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,000,000.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

14915 Smitter Reserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497361
  2. Provided by STAGI & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mary Jane Stagi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning! Fantastic! Beautiful! So much to say about this wonderful home in the heart of Carrollwood and Lake Magdalene area. Let's start by entering the gated community. This wonderful home features
Active
Details for 1711 Magdalene Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
$975,000.00 ($206.96 / sqft )

1711 Magdalene Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492899
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare opportunity in coveted Lake Magdalene Manors, one of the most sought after communities, with serene tree lined streets and community amenities, including a clubhouse, tennis and pickleball c
Active
Details for 2125 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
$850,000.00

2125 Bearss Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489196
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Lake Magdalene Waterfront Opportunity | Estate, Townhomes, or Your Own Private Community This expansive, ready to develop offering on coveted Lake Magdalene spans roughly 2.5 acres across two par
Active
Details for 1350 Eckles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
$749,000.00 ($186.32 / sqft )

1350 Eckles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4020 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491587
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Lakefront Pool Home on Ski Lake Eckles! Perfectly positioned on the shores of private 7 acre Lake Eckles, this exceptional waterfront property in Forest Hills offers 2,856 sq ft of refined li
Active
Details for 12109 Forest Hills Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
$729,000.00 ($174.07 / sqft )

12109 Forest Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507811
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact DAVID Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Forest Hills property a rare opportunity offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, versatile living spaces, and true move in ready condition. The main residence has b
Active
Details for 12109 Forest Hills Drive, Tampa, FL 33612
$729,000.00 ($174.07 / sqft )

12109 Forest Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507811
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3319 Cheviot Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$700,000.00 ($180.41 / sqft )

3319 Cheviot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500966
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gail Pallardy Lykes, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the desirable community of The Hamlet, 3319 Cheviot Drive offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and thoughtfully updated features for modern living. This well appointed 4 bedroom, 2.
Active
Details for 2540 Lake Ellen Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$675,000.00 ($159.76 / sqft )

2540 Lake Ellen Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501087
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie McCullers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined waterfront residence in the heart of Carrollwood, where refined comfort meets effortless Florida living. On a spacious corner lot in Lake Ellen Estates, this six be
Wade M. Berlin