Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Mary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$10,000,000.00

0 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 179.25 acres
  1. MLSID: W7867206
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
Active
Details for 2878 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$6,999,999.00 ($242.98 / sqft )

2878 Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 28809 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403834
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matthew McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Estate at Markham Woods. Set behind private electronic gates and a guarded entry, a rare sense of arrival unfolds across more than seven acres of s
Active
Details for 3545 Legacy Hills Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$4,800,000.00 ($290.15 / sqft )

3545 Legacy Hills Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16543 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396829
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ellen Bessette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
Active
Details for 2228 Earleaf Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$2,785,000.00 ($300.37 / sqft )

2228 Earleaf Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9272 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399964
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing to the protected beauty of Wekiwa Springs State Park, this extraordinary waterfront estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale and natural serenity in th
Active
Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,875,000.00 ($876.99 / sqft )

14765 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8419309
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karson Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own 50 acres in spring hill, just a few miles north of 52. As you arrive, canopy trees line your picture perfect drive, welcoming you into a peaceful sanct
Active
Details for 1498 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,799,000.00 ($217.48 / sqft )

1498 Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8272 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399260
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owner Financing Options Available...Call For Details. Looking for a private, multi acre estate with the flexibility to expand, entertain, or create a t
Active
Details for 1 Stone Gate S, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,675,000.00 ($256.55 / sqft )

1 Stone Gate S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6529 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403185
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1 Stone Gate South! This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of the most spectacular custom luxury estates in the prestigious Ravensbrook community, nestled inside the coveted Ma
Active
Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,624,900.00 ($275.69 / sqft )

11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379869
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on 13 acres in the exclusive Pasco Trails community, this stunning custom built home offers luxurious living in a serene setting. Enter through
Active
Details for 3880 Grassland Loop, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,475,000.00 ($318.23 / sqft )

3880 Grassland Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4635 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405938
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering in Lake Mary's coveted Steeplechase community. Behind a barrel tile roof, warm stucco facade, and arched window detailing, this Mediterranean inspired residence distinguishes itself fr
Active
Details for 1700 Alvarado Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,450,000.00 ($170.77 / sqft )

1700 Alvarado Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8491 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6385125
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Betancourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite, one of a kind estate nestled within the highly regarded community of wingfield reserve. Set on a sprawling 1. 4 acre lot in one of longwoods most sought after enclaves, this
Wade M. Berlin