Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$12,500,000.00 ($838.76 / sqft )

570 Manor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 14903 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6300040
  2. Provided by FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Maggie Walas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
Active
Details for 8506 Lake Nona Shore Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$9,495,000.00 ($709.06 / sqft )

8506 Lake Nona Shore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13391 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392916
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Albin Hubscher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing One of the Most Remarkable Lakefront Estates in Lake Nona Golf & Country Club. Positioned on approximately 3/4 of an acre along the shores of Lake Nona, this newly completed (2024) custom
Active
Details for 40 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$6,950,000.00 ($799.03 / sqft )

40 Palmer Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8698 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380444
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Opportunities like this rarely present themself, just a eight minute walk from the iconic shops, restaurants, and cafs of Park Avenue, 40 Palmer represents a rare convergence of ar
Active
Details for 1260 Alabama Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$6,900,000.00 ($875.41 / sqft )

1260 Alabama Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7882 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387200
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a property of this caliber grace the Winter Park market. Nestled along the coveted Venetian Canal with 95 feet of pristine waterfrontage, this magnificent masonry estate is the pinnacle of
Active
Details for 9700 Blandford Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$6,750,000.00 ($863.50 / sqft )

9700 Blandford Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7817 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366659
  2. Provided by LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marisela Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this modern estate will exemplify architectural sophistication and curated luxury withi
Active
Details for 550 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$6,495,000.00 ($811.67 / sqft )

550 Palmer Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349188
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John McDade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite new construction with 5 Bedrooms 6.5 Baths and a 3 car garage, in the Heart of Winter Park perfectly positioned on an oversized lot just steps from Park Avenues renowned shops, fine dining,
Active
Details for 9671 Blandford Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$6,100,000.00 ($836.88 / sqft )

9671 Blandford Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7289 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366663
  2. Provided by LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Hoppenjans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this modern estate presents a rare opportunity to own a legacy property along the front
Active
Details for 10481 Cromwell Grove Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$6,019,000.00 ($773.15 / sqft )

10481 Cromwell Grove Terrace New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366664
  2. Provided by LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marisela Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this estate represents the pinnacle of modern luxury within the gates of Lake Nona Golf
Active
Details for 1200 Via Salerno, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$5,995,000.00 ($737.94 / sqft )

1200 Via Salerno Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8124 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381761
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Along one of the cobblestone brick streets in the prestigious Vias of Winter Park, this completely renovated residence pairs timeless European influence with clean architectural lines and bespoke fini
Active
Details for 11035 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$5,995,000.00 ($862.09 / sqft )

11035 Cromwell Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6954 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359516
  2. Provided by LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cathy Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Akers Custom Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurio
Wade M. Berlin