Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Region
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 226 Ruby Lake Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$699,900.00 ($213.97 / sqft )

226 Ruby Lake Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3271 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936048
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Eric Chastain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom lake front pool home offering gorgeous views of Lake Ruby. Set on a prime waterfront lot, the property includes an oversized 3 car garage and a private b
Active
Details for 237 Mclean Point, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$699,000.00 ($178.18 / sqft )

237 Mclean Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3923 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957003
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis Perez Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MUST SEE! Beautiful Custom Built Home in the Renaissance Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home nestled in the serene community of Renaissance in lovely Winter Haven, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 4189 Stone Creek Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$695,000.00 ($280.47 / sqft )

4189 Stone Creek Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376126
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Alejandro Quiel, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional estate, originally one of the builders premier Ashton model homes, where refined design meets relaxed, resort style living. Soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a th
Active
Details for 3206 Heron Cove, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$607,500.00 ($151.65 / sqft )

3206 Heron Cove Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4006 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4949141
  2. Provided by THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Cindy Strouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON MARKET! Welcome to 3206 Heron Cove. As you step into the foyer, you'll find an expansive main living area which boasts spacious living & dining areas, as well as a large family room. These are
Active
Details for 612 Morgan Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$524,900.00 ($585.83 / sqft )

612 Morgan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502352
  2. Provided by AGENT GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Bombinski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey opportunity to own a fully equipped citrus nursery on 5 acres! This versatile property is currently functioning as a citrus nursery, with the infrastructure already in place to support expansi
Active
Details for 408 Talamone Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$499,900.00 ($159.92 / sqft )

408 Talamone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902241
  2. Provided by CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home is located in the sought after gated community of Tuscany at Winterset, offering both comfort and style in a prime setting. Inside, youll find an i
Active
Details for 1491 Axel Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$499,900.00 ($140.42 / sqft )

1491 Axel Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3560 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937768
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Andrea Friedmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located in the heart of Winter Haven, this 5 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home with two Flex Rooms is move in ready and close to everything loved, including: Easy commuting, Grocery Stores, Shoppin
Active
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$489,900.00 ($137.27 / sqft )

119 Gerber Dairy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961792
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tiffani Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Eagle Lake offering space, style, and convenience all in one! Situated on an oversized fenced 0.53 acre lot with plenty of
Active
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
$489,900.00 ($137.27 / sqft )

119 Gerber Dairy Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961792
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1051 Lena Run Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$477,555.00 ($144.98 / sqft )

1051 Lena Run Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959294
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well priced, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after gated Hidden Creek Community of Winter Haven. Perfectly positioned just minutes
Wade M. Berlin