Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Silver Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1432 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,400,000.00 ($424.10 / sqft )

1432 Yale Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5659 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393996
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leighton Hope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience refined, contemporary living in this luxury new construction by Lexeer, currently under construction in College Park with an estimated completion of September 2026. Offe
Active
Details for 112 Laken Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,349,000.00 ($439.81 / sqft )

112 Laken Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5341 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Julie Bowyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of lakefront living on the shores of Lake Fairview in College Parks sought after and exclusive Interlaken neighborhood. Situated on a private, gated 1.08 acre lot with a sprawling
Active
Details for 722 Alba Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,150,000.00 ($404.44 / sqft )

722 Alba Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5316 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391447
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along a picturesque, tree lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four bedroom, three and one half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and ex
Active
Details for 1425 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,799,000.00 ($376.12 / sqft )

1425 Yale Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4783 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382527
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the newest College Park luxury home by LUIH Homes. From the moment you arrive, the home captivates with its impressive faade and inviting front porch, setting the stage for the sophisticat
Active
Details for 1326 New Hampshire Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,699,900.00 ($402.53 / sqft )

1326 New Hampshire Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385666
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Amanda Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre paids as well as adding some additional rear yard landscaping, improvements
Active
Listing Details for 722 Golfview Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,629,900.00 ($397.44 / sqft )

722 Golfview Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404418
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Kim Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction!! New pool home in College Park. Carefully crafted by renowned College Park Builder, SGC Holdings, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence with a versatile
Active
Details for 1031 Guernsey Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,290,000.00 ($295.87 / sqft )

1031 Guernsey Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407286
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Melissa Woodman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to College Park! This nicely maintained 3,200 sq. ft. two story home offers numerous upgrades and thoughtful features throughout. In 2024, the home received a brand new $120,000 concrete tile
Active
Details for 1031 Guernsey Street, Orlando, FL 32804
$1,290,000.00 ($295.87 / sqft )

1031 Guernsey Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407286
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1226 Golden Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,200,000.00 ($432.74 / sqft )

1226 Golden Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375779
  2. Provided by ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Terrell Daniel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 1926, 1226 Golden Lane is truly golden a timeless Tudor style residence that has been lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated while preserving its original character and architectural i
Active
Details for 808 Edgewater Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,099,999.00 ($357.96 / sqft )

808 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: O6332752
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Amanda Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated 3 bed, 3.5 bath home offers rare lakefront living with 152 feet of private frontage on Lake Concordincluding the only private boat ramp on the lake. Bold modern design meets effor
Wade M. Berlin