Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lakeview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7340 Palomino Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$7,925,000.00 ($349.84 / sqft )

7340 Palomino Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 22653 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6352294
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Justin Pekarek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome toThe Palomino Estate a private, 17 acre gated oasis unlike anything else in Sarasota County. Located just 10 miles from Siesta Key Beach and 15 miles to downtown Sarasota, this extraordinary
Active
Details for 6722 Hawkins Road, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$5,695,000.00 ($629.49 / sqft )

6722 Hawkins Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9047 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.80 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667142
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **exquisite, custom built (2018) estate situated on 6. 80 acres offers the utmost in luxury living and entertaining** behind the private, iron gate entrance, you will find a magnificent residence with
Active
Details for 360 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$3,450,000.00 ($705.52 / sqft )

360 26th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494857
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Eileen Bedinghaus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes and then there are experiences. Welcome to a meticulously maintained waterfront residence in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal enclaveswhere panoramic water views, with
Active
Details for 7022 Saddle Creek Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$2,850,000.00 ($576.46 / sqft )

7022 Saddle Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4944 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686893
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Skrzypkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private Saddle Creek custom estate is more than a home. Its a place where design, nature, and lifestyle come together in a way that simply feels extraordinary. Set behind a long private drive
Active
Details for 812 Johns Point Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,750,000.00 ($489.24 / sqft )

812 Johns Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5621 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393574
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Any Alves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled lakefront living in this fully renovated Mediterranean style estate located in the exclusive gated community of Johns Cove on Johns Lake. A grand driveway and manicured landsca
Active
Details for 10808 Leafwing Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$2,650,000.00 ($478.34 / sqft )

10808 Leafwing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5540 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8409835
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10808 Leafwing Drive, a private 3.64 acre estate in Sarasotas exclusive gated community, The Forest at Hi Hat Ranch. Designed and built in 2021, this custom crafted residenceknown as The Da
Active
Details for 1136 Lake Whitney Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,295,000.00 ($306.94 / sqft )

1136 Lake Whitney Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7477 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405536
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Mauro Costa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in the exclusive Villa DEste, a masterpiece of sophistication designed by the renowned Arlington Homes. Positioned on the pristine shores of Lake Whitney, this estate we
Active
Details for 1173 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,238,120.00 ($385.95 / sqft )

1173 Prado Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5799 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359359
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
Active
Details for 1146 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,130,760.00 ($432.73 / sqft )

1146 Prado Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4924 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359354
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Spirazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Hearth Stone Model by Davila Homes. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Hearth Stone, a beautifully designed 3,992 sq
Active
Details for 1258 Ridge Lake Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,098,000.00 ($334.08 / sqft )

1258 Ridge Lake Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6280 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373776
  2. Provided by NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Herlihy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. A Custom home in the Reserve of the sought after Oakland Park community. This is a RCB Homes custom built two story, four bedroom, four ba
Wade M. Berlin