Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lakewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1363 Oceanview Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$11,000,000.00 ($597.63 / sqft )

1363 Oceanview Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 18406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462413
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY
  3. Contact Brandon Tecklenburg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once a hidden gem, Oceanview Drive in Tierra Verde has become one of Tampa Bays most sought after waterfront addresses and 1363 Oceanview Drive stands as a true showpiece along its shoreline. Desi
Active
Details for 1571 Oceanview Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$11,000,000.00 ($637.46 / sqft )

1571 Oceanview Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 17256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8336934
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to "Tre Sorelle," a home of splendor and architectural authenticity, a true Tuscan farmhouse nestled in the premier waterfront community of Tierra Verde. From the early stages of its conceptio
Active
Details for 500 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$8,950,000.00 ($1,156.33 / sqft )

500 Barcelona Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482779
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Defined by a rarely found 155 +/ feet of seawall and deep water dockage with accommodations for large vessels or multiple watercraft, this visually stunning new construction estate is positioned amon
Active
Details for 501 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$7,950,000.00 ($1,285.37 / sqft )

501 Barcelona Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396125
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Salamone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youre truly ready for the very best, this is your next destination. Commanding a premier position on Tierra Verdes Grand Canal, 501 Barcelona Drive is a trophy residence for those who demand arc
Active
Details for 964 Monte Cristo Boulevard, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$7,850,000.00 ($747.05 / sqft )

964 Monte Cristo Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476319
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tia Hockensmith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Vita Sul Mare! Located at the end of Dents Channel and offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf, this remarkable home truly captures Life By The Sea. After enjoying time on the boa
Active
Details for 20906 Parkstone Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$6,950,000.00 ($666.16 / sqft )

20906 Parkstone Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10433 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674842
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Laura Naese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A home like no other, this one of a kind John Cannon estate embodies the art of luxury living in The Concession, one of Lakewood Ranchs most exclusive gated communities. Set on 1.3 acres of peaceful p
Active
Details for 6755 30th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$5,500,000.00 ($700.64 / sqft )

6755 30th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489791
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Salamone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6755 30th St S is an extraordinarily rare offering: a true waterfront estate set directly on the open waters of Tampa Bay. Spanning approximately 0.77 acres an estate caliber homesite rarely found i
Active
Details for 19208 Ganton Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$5,499,000.00 ($347.09 / sqft )

19208 Ganton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15843 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4649758
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Seller Financing Available! Welcome to 19208 Ganton Avenue in The Concession. Set on over an acre of pristine land, this expansive 11,078 square foot e
Active
Details for 6152 52nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$5,250,000.00 ($651.12 / sqft )

6152 52nd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8063 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434995
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lindsey Tucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With 100 feet of deep water frontage, boating enthusiasts will appreciate the private dock equipped with two boat lifts, two jet ski lifts, a kayak launch, and a private beachall just minutes from the
Active
Details for 32206 Grand National Drive, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$5,250,000.00 ($779.63 / sqft )

32206 Grand National Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6734 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4630642
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Chloe, a dream home in The Estates at TerraNova equestrian community. This builder curated luxury home showcases meticulous design and exceptional craftsm
Wade M. Berlin