Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Land
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16191 Quiet Vista Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$55,000,000.00 ($3,894.63 / sqft )

16191 Quiet Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 14122 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166106
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a new standard of refinement at this extraordinary lakefront estate, Villa Sereno, set within Stone Creek Ranch, Delray Beach's most exclusive and meticulously curated enclave of luxury res
Active
Details for 555 Ocean Boulevard, Golden Beach, FL 33160
$37,999,999.00

555 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  1. MLSID: F10539470
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Casa Fortuna, a rare oceanfront Mediterranean jewel where craftsmanship, beauty, and serenity converge. Every curve, arch, and hand selected finish tells a storywarm stone, sculpted details
Active
Details for 10468 El Caballo Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$15,250,000.00 ($936.39 / sqft )

10468 El Caballo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 16286 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006595
  2. Provided by Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Active
Details for 15595 Lindbergh Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$12,750,000.00 ($1,177.39 / sqft )

15595 Lindbergh Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10829 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161170
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate is a dream for aviation and luxury living, what makes it even better, the vacant yet meticulously maintained 1 acre parcel next do
Active
Details for 16155 Norris Road, Wellington, FL 33470
$12,000,000.00 ($251.19 / sqft )

16155 Norris Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 47773 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150276
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Forget Me Not Farm is a premier 20 acre equestrian estate within hacking distance of Wellington International. The property is anchored by a 3 acre, multimillion dollar Grand Prix grass jumping field
Active
Details for 15850 Britten Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$12,000,000.00 ($623.38 / sqft )

15850 Britten Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 19250 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11136975
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Aero Club, an exclusive aviation community boasting its own private runway. This custom built residence features four bedrooms and six baths (five full and one half), spanning approximately
Active
Details for 15945 Weatherly Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$10,495,000.00 ($819.15 / sqft )

15945 Weatherly Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12812 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11099017
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wellington's Premier Aviation Estate: A Masterpiece of Luxury, Innovation, and Design. Step into aviation luxury at its finest in the prestigious Aero Club, where this estate redefines elevated living
Active
Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$10,000,000.00

0 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 179.25 acres
  1. MLSID: W7867206
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
Active
Details for 1482 Pelham Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$9,500,000.00 ($1,147.34 / sqft )

1482 Pelham Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8280 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023674
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious Paddock community of Wellington, this new construction estate spans 2 pristine acres and blends modern design with premier equestrian living. The home features impact glass,
Active
Details for 1040 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$8,999,999.00 ($1,048.10 / sqft )

1040 Eldorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470921
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a true Mediterranean masterpiece, an architectural triumph gracing the sugar white sands of world famous Clearwater Beach. From the moment yo
Wade M. Berlin