Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Land Grove Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3040 Highlands By The Lake Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$2,200,000.00 ($290.16 / sqft )

3040 Highlands By The Lake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7582 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959374
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Maggie Olivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The epitome of Florida lakefront living, this six bedroom, five and a half bathroom estate in the gated Highlands by the Lake community offers a rare synthesis of architectural grandeur and meticulous
Active
Details for 2716 Delphi Hills Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$2,192,000.00 ($357.12 / sqft )

2716 Delphi Hills Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6138 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956832
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Equinox a Parade of Homes masterpiece by Hulbert Homes, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. This architectural showpiece features 5 bedroom
Active
Details for 5411 Delphi Hills Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,699,900.00 ($311.68 / sqft )

5411 Delphi Hills Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5454 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961732
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Innovator by Hulbert Homes a stunning custom built luxury pool home completed in 2024 and ideally situated within the gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. Blending except
Active
Details for 5411 Delphi Hills Circle, Lakeland, FL 33812
$1,699,900.00 ($311.68 / sqft )

5411 Delphi Hills Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5454 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961732
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2918 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,279,000.00 ($266.68 / sqft )

2918 Clubhouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957113
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Lisa Birket
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is where Luxury meets lifestyle this Custom Built Tapia Home was awarded Parade winner with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a Bonus Room and office, where you can instantly imagine your life unfolding
Active
Details for 5789 Lake Victoria Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$899,999.00 ($159.92 / sqft )

5789 Lake Victoria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5628 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956471
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  3. Contact Jody Ciavardone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your lakefront paradise! Nestled in desirable Lake Victoria Square sits 5789 Lake Victoria Dr Lakeland , Fla 33813. This pristinely well maintained home with stunning curb appeal, boasts 5
Active
Details for 5225 Glenmore Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$775,000.00 ($197.30 / sqft )

5225 Glenmore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3928 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959529
  2. Provided by REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Storie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's your chance to live in the beautiful, gated community of GLENMORE where you will have full access to SCOTT LAKE and a community BOAT RAMP/tennis courts and common grounds. This charming, fully
Active
Details for 902 Hanover Way, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$739,900.00 ($166.20 / sqft )

902 Hanover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494309
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Kilpatrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable gated community of Hamilton South, this beautifully maintained South Lakeland pool home stands out with its combination of space, upgrades, and lifestyle features. From
Active
Details for 5390 Clubhouse Hills Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$739,900.00 ($199.60 / sqft )

5390 Clubhouse Hills Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3707 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4952686
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a brand new masterpiece by Hulbert Homes in the highly sought after community of Clubhouse Hills in South Lakelandwhere modern elegance meets everyday comfort. This absolutely stunning
Active
Details for 2229 Coachman Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$701,000.00 ($216.43 / sqft )

2229 Coachman Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3239 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961303
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  3. Contact Abigail Hunt Tidwell LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is a refined interpretation of the modern English cottage, where timeless character meets clean, understated elegance. A soft, layered interior is anchored by classic millwork and tailored c
Wade M. Berlin