Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lanier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6054 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,879,000.00 ($436.57 / sqft )

6054 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478617
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karolina Franz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience life within one of South Tampas most exclusive gated waterfront communitiesWestshore Yacht Clubwhere privacy, resort style amenities, and an unbeatable location define an exceptional living
Active
Details for 5707 Yeats Manor Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,725,000.00 ($467.73 / sqft )

5707 Yeats Manor Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467309
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sterling Remer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity in Casa Bahia at the highly sought after Westshore Yacht Club, where residences seldom become available. This tastefully designed condo features breathtaking views of Tampa Bay. Ima
Active
Details for 6123 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,638,000.00 ($318.80 / sqft )

6123 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407609
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET WITH MOTIVATED SELLERS! Stunning Tuscan Villa in Tampas premier gated waterfront community Westshore Yacht Club! This fully renovate
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 906, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,400,000.00 ($461.74 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465949
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the finest in luxury living in this breathtaking condominium at the prestigious Westshore Yacht Club. This 9th floor corner unit has been recently renovated with over $200,000 in premium upgr
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 1103, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,250,000.00 ($573.92 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493305
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury waterfront living in the highly sought after Westshore Yacht Club, where this exquisitely updated residence at The Castillo showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of Tampa Bay and me
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 702, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,099,000.00 ($511.16 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488625
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Billie-Jo Stewart Rocrou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking water views in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence located in the exquisite Castillo Tower at Westshore Yacht Club. This spacious condo offers an open concept floor plan designed
Active
Details for 4411 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$944,000.00 ($317.31 / sqft )

4411 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495777
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Carlyn Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Experience elevated South Tampa living in this exceptional residence, where soaring cathedral ceilings, refined updates, and remarkable versatility come together in a truly rar
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 604, TAMPA, FL 33616
$909,000.00 ($417.36 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481507
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Shin PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined waterfront inspired living at 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive, Unit 604, located in the Castillo Condominium within the premier 24 hour gated Westshore Yacht Club. This elevated residence i
Active
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
$724,000.00 ($332.57 / sqft )

6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483329
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rania Abboud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely maintained and presenting like a designer model, this beautifully updated 3BR/2 full + 2 half bath luxury townhome in guard gated Westshore Yacht Club offers refined coastal living with a
Active
Details for 4884 Yacht Club Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$699,000.00 ($264.77 / sqft )

4884 Yacht Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497678
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Beth Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Westshore Yacht Club, one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront communities. This beautifully maintained 2 story townhouse offers a highly functional split floor plan with two private l
Wade M. Berlin