Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lantana Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1370 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
$135,000,000.00 ($3,913.27 / sqft )

1370 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 34498 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11062637
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for immediate occupancy. Magnificent Manalapan Modern Balinese inspired 2.83 acre estate, 34,498 square foot full resort style compound with unparalleled direct ocean views. Boasting 300+feet of
Active
Details for 1260 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
$85,000,000.00 ($3,524.05 / sqft )

1260 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 24120 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148939
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for immediate occupancy. Manalapan's newest masterpiece, just completed in 2024. "saltbox" is the contemporary creation from the perfect trifecta: built by rwb construction, architectural by ben
Active
Details for 35 Spoonbill Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
$19,500,000.00 ($2,111.07 / sqft )

35 Spoonbill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9237 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152293
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Showcasing refined modern architecture and rich natural materials, this exceptional six bedroom custom residence by Ocean Blue Custom Homes reflects understated sophistication. Thoughtfully crafted wi
Active
Details for 1520 Paslay Place, Manalapan, FL 33462
$19,500,000.00 ($1,831.85 / sqft )

1520 Paslay Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10645 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148369
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning waterfront Point Manalapan residence. Sited on a .75 acre lot, with 170 feet of direct water frontage on the Intracoastal. Renovations in 2023 featured a new roof, impact doors and windows
Active
Details for 1675 Lands End Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
$13,995,000.00 ($1,451.91 / sqft )

1675 Lands End Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9639 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159224
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning British Colonial estate in serene Point Manalapan. This elegant and inviting 5BR/5.2BA home is situated on a fantastic, lakefront lot and features breathtaking views of the Intracoastal. Grac
Active
Details for 5 Barefoot Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
$13,495,000.00 ($1,653.80 / sqft )

5 Barefoot Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019716
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5 Barefoot Lane a newly constructed, gated waterfront estate on Hypoluxo Island, where privacy is not just a feature, but the ultimate luxury. A bamboo lined drive leads to stunning Intrac
Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$12,450,000.00 ($1,799.65 / sqft )

807 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6918 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143698
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Active
Details for 825 Oyster Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
$12,000,000.00 ($1,804.24 / sqft )

825 Oyster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6651 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009646
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional direct Intracoastal estate on exclusive Hypoluxo Island, masterfully built by renowned Hamptons builder Joseph Farrell. Showcasing timeless craftsmanship and effortless coast
Active
Details for 50 Spoonbill Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
$8,495,000.00 ($1,300.12 / sqft )

50 Spoonbill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136780
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along the tranquil waters of prestigious Manalapan, this completely reimagined waterfront estate defines luxury family living. With over 6,500 Total square feet, five bedrooms, and six baths, the
Active
Details for 823 Oyster Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
$5,395,000.00 ($1,358.26 / sqft )

823 Oyster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022806
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the best coastal values in South Florida, located on exclusive Hypoluxo Island. This newer one story luxury home sits on a private cul de sac of just six residences, offering excepti
Wade M. Berlin