Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lawton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8679 28th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$2,749,999.00 ($275.63 / sqft )

8679 28th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9977 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533560
  2. Provided by GLAESER REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Holly Darr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this stunning, custom built masterpiece in the highly sought after Branton Court of Haile Plantation. With an impressive 6,937 sq ft of heated/cooled living
Active
Details for 11372 30th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$2,190,000.00 ($327.06 / sqft )

11372 30th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6696 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC532609
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Rachel Fields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience timeless elegance and modern sophistication in this exquisite French Contemporary home by Jeffrey M. Wilde Builders, Inc. where each room holds intricate interior design details directed by
Active
Details for 12364 16th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$2,149,000.00 ($323.21 / sqft )

12364 16th Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6649 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537536
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Opportunity Knocks. Save both time and money on this exceptional custom AR Home to be built in the gated community of Wexford. Arthur Rutenbergs acclaimed Ascona design
Active
Details for 12522 58th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$2,089,000.00 ($390.61 / sqft )

12522 58th Circle New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5348 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538123
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and professionally decorated this luxury Modern Farmhouse pool home is located in the exclusive gated community of Flint Rock Agrihood. Built by AR Homes, the Sienna offers 3,824 s
Active
Details for 3120 108th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$2,029,000.00 ($334.05 / sqft )

3120 108th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6074 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538657
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Vizcaya, a transitional luxury residence to be built by AR Homes. Ideally positioned on an east facing one acre homesite in Oakmont. This single story home offers 4,
Active
Details for 5827 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,990,000.00 ($335.81 / sqft )

5827 124th Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534695
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Niki Thomas-Schnyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer can pick selections & colors. Introducing The Mimosa, a stunning custom designed classic and modern farm house residence thoughtfull
Active
Details for 3024 111th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,799,000.00 ($318.58 / sqft )

3024 111th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5647 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539883
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury pool home on a 1 acre homesite in the highly sought after, resort style community of Oakmont. Built by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, this custom 3 way split design offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a p
Active
Details for 3517 92nd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,795,000.00 ($252.11 / sqft )

3517 92nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7120 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539921
  2. Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact K.C. Harder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Cameron Park estate sits on .85 acres in Haile Plantation, one of Gainesvilles most beloved communities. Its 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, 3 car garage, dedicated study, bonus room, second flex s
Active
Details for 1026 120th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$1,250,000.00 ($255.83 / sqft )

1026 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4886 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538990
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Ken Cornell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 2019 Pridgen Parade Home, a true courtyard estate located in the sought after community of Glorias Waywhere luxury design and resort style living converge. Beyond the do
Active
Details for 2961 Sanctuary Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,190,000.00 ($260.68 / sqft )

2961 Sanctuary Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4565 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958276
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Gate Arty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of luxury living at 2961 Sanctuary Circle, nestled within the prestigious Sanctuary at Grasslands. This exquisite residence offers an expansive and meticulously designed living sp
Wade M. Berlin