Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lealman Avenue
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4171 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$749,999.00 ($313.15 / sqft )

4171 56th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507527
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Susan Witzigman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. This thoughtfully built home features
Active
Details for 3325 55 Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$675,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

3325 55 Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501112
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tony Francalancia PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Build! This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Brand New Modern Solid Block Home in a centrally located neighborhood near Shops, Dining, E
Active
Details for 4320 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$525,000.00 ($210.00 / sqft )

4320 56th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487025
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Cynthia Rosario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A whole house generator and solar panels are just a couple of the perks that come with this beautiful newer homeoffering both energy efficiency and peace of mind year round. Built in 2021, this solid
Active
Details for 2508 50th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$455,000.00 ($182.73 / sqft )

2508 50th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477017
  2. Provided by VORO LLC
  3. Contact Emil Salib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dual Living Property with Rental Potential Not in a Flood Zone! Welcome to 2508 50th Ave N, a versatile home in the heart of St. Petersburg with a separate detached 1 bedroom/1 bath guest house perf
Active
Details for 5293 Neil Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$454,900.00 ($227.56 / sqft )

5293 Neil Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493778
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BRADLEY REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jarrett Bickel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2022 and loaded with thoughtful upgrades, this beautifully maintained St. Petersburg townhome offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and value, all within a gated community and p
Active
Details for 4681 55th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$454,000.00 ($271.05 / sqft )

4681 55th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472092
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eddie Meza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering 1 year buy down with use of preferred lender. Smart house featuring Alexa smart switches that control the lights and AC. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath open concept home in St. Petersburg
Active
Details for 5299 Neil Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$435,000.00 ($217.61 / sqft )

5299 Neil Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504272
  2. Provided by RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Philip Rizzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully appointed 2022 townhome in the gated community of Heritage Oaks Townhomes in sunny St. Petersburg. Built to 2022 Florida hurricane standards and located high & dry abo
Active
Details for 5291 Neil Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$430,000.00 ($276.35 / sqft )

5291 Neil Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500168
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Stein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is the UNICORN you've been looking for! Newly built in 2022, located in a NON FLOOD ZONE in the heart of St. Pete, this light and bright RARE corner unit townhome in Heritage Oaks offers a peacef
Active
Details for 6083 50th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$415,000.00 ($241.42 / sqft )

6083 50th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1719 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482660
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dana Boisvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready home! This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath (Shower) residence has been meticulously renovated with exceptional attention to detail throughout. Step ins
Active
Details for 3850 52nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$399,000.00 ($243.29 / sqft )

3850 52nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503873
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Abdiel Gil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Gem with Designer Finishes + Dream Backyard. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of St. Petersburgs Lealman neighborhoodan area gaining attention for its ongoing rev
Wade M. Berlin