Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lecanto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1825 Oak Valley Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
$3,950,000.00 ($956.65 / sqft )

1825 Oak Valley Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4129 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.34 acres
  1. MLSID: 847078
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CHECK OUT THE VIDEO TOUR! Welcome to a truly exceptional palatial estate where luxury, privacy, and natural beauty converge. Set on 11.5 pristine acres within a deed restricted, gated enclave of just
Active
Details for 1825 Oak Valley Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
$3,950,000.00 ($956.65 / sqft )

1825 Oak Valley Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4129 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.34 acres
  1. MLSID: OM707224
  2. Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
  3. Contact Laura Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8123 Lecanto Highway, LECANTO, FL 34461
$3,900,000.00 ($418.81 / sqft )

8123 Lecanto Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9312 sqft
  4. Approx. 37.33 acres
  1. MLSID: OM677445
  2. Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
  3. Contact Laura Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is so much to see here and so many possibilities! This is an INCREDIBLY RARE opportunity to own multiple buildings with varied use, on a total of 37.33 acres, zoned both GNC (11.37 acres) & AGRM
Active
Details for Tbd Village Center Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$3,000,000.00

Tbd Village Center Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.15 acres
  1. MLSID: 825670
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New 70 Estate Lot Subdivision plan w/ gated Enclave at Oak Village Center for private equity JV 50% for $1,500,000. Now offering JV with private equity investor 50% for $1,500,000. New subdivision de
Active
Details for 1474 Jackson Hill Court, Lecanto, FL 34461
$2,249,900.00 ($230.03 / sqft )

1474 Jackson Hill Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 14
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 9781 sqft
  4. Approx. 41.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 851247
  2. Provided by Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced!!!! Possible owner financing with hefty down payment! You would have four ( 4 ) nicely appointed homes and 41 + acres of beautiful rolling hills in a peaceful rural setting! Property b
Active
Details for 110 Cypress Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$2,100,000.00

110 Cypress Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.35 acres
  1. MLSID: 811720
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 21.35 acre assemblage of three parcels at Cypress Village Center Sugarmill Woods in Homosassa. Prime site for master plan 160 +/ luxury townhomes and commercial retail/office out parcels.
Active
Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,545,000.00 ($283.33 / sqft )

3207 Wentworth Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5453 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852982
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
Active
Details for 2852 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,499,999.00 ($231.41 / sqft )

2852 Crosswater Path Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6482 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 850888
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location this 2024 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 8 CAR air conditioned GARAGE home is situated on what is likely the best home site (just over an acre) within Black Diamond Ranch. Crosswate
Active
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,450,000.00 ($256.77 / sqft )

2210 Peakview Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5647 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854058
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary residence in Terra Vistas exclusive Roberts Ridge, where luxury, privacy, and sweeping golf course views define everyday living. This meticulously designed estate spans ove
Active
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$1,450,000.00 ($256.77 / sqft )

2210 Peakview Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499191
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Theroux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin