Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lennard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$16,990,000.00 ($1,133.35 / sqft )

6526 Surfside Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 14991 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393333
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
Active
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$6,267,714.00 ($576.98 / sqft )

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10863 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542171
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
Active
Details for 6308 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$4,300,000.00 ($371.17 / sqft )

6308 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11585 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502916
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on one of Tampa Bays largest single bayfront parcels within the gated community of Andalucia, this custom waterfront estate offers 150 feet (1 acre) of direct bay frontage, panoramic views of Tamp
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469293
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the exclusive Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired lakefront estate offers a rare opportunity to own a fully curated, turnkey retreat with exceptional income pr
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429656
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away within the exclusive enclave of Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired estate blends timeless elegance with extraordinary craftsmanship along the waters edge. Newly
Active
Details for 11632 Bill Tucker Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,800,000.00

11632 Bill Tucker Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8329439
  2. Provided by AMERITRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare 10 acre offering consists of two adjacent 5 acre parcels located at 11632 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19440.0) and 10502 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19430
Active
Details for 44 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,648,500.00 ($607.18 / sqft )

44 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442400
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Photos of a similar model with featured upgrades. Welcome to Hammock Bay Apollo Beach's final new waterfront home commu
Active
Details for 2312 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,499,999.00

2312 Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8328349
  2. Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Juliao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING WITH SELECT TERMS. Geo Tech surveys are being completed. Discover over 4 acres of prime waterfront land in the thriving heart of Ruskin, offering endless possibilities for personal or
Active
Details for 3 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,228,500.00 ($510.89 / sqft )

3 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440951
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kimberly Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING BAYFRONT ESTATE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS IN SYMPHONY ISLES! Welcome to one of Apollo Beachs most exceptional waterfront residences, located in the exclusive guard gated community of Symphony Isle
Wade M. Berlin