Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Levy Virtual Franchise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 34 Garden Mall Court, INGLIS, FL 34449
$648,000.00 ($213.51 / sqft )

34 Garden Mall Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3035 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721161
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular tip lot riverfront property with over 200 feet of frontage on one of Levy Countys deepest draft freshwater rivers. Fully renovated, this three bedroom, two bath residence was taken down to
Active
Details for 5130 137th Avenue, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$465,000.00 ($229.97 / sqft )

5130 137th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2022 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717876
  2. Provided by GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  3. Contact Taimi Guillot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Slice of Paradise awaits on this 5 Acre Countryside Retreat! Located in a horse friendly community surrounded by natural beauty, this property features a 3 Bed/2 Bath 2017 Double Wide by Palm Har
Active
Details for 9451 111th Street, ARCHER, FL 32618
$399,999.00 ($194.08 / sqft )

9451 111th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884023
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4/2 block home on 10 acres. Very private property at the end of dead end unpaved roads (front gate and back gate). Within the last 5 years, new metal roof, new electrical, new plumbing, new septic,
Active
Details for 14440 21st Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$245,000.00 ($162.04 / sqft )

14440 21st Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719815
  2. Provided by GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  3. Contact Taimi Guillot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Comfort Meets Country Charm ~ Orchard & Chicken Coop Included! Immaculate Like New 2025 Clayton 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Double Wide situated on 1.71 acres zoned Agricultural/Rural Residential. NO HOA
Active
Details for 6250 150th Avenue, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$209,900.00 ($249.88 / sqft )

6250 150th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716103
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Alexus Macblain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful country living just outside the city with this versatile mini farm set on 2.5 fenced, high & dry acres. With No HOA or deed restrictions, this offering allows true freedom of use and ow
Wade M. Berlin