Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lighthouse
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 232 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$21,500,000.00 ($1,761.00 / sqft )

232 Bears Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12209 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022087
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on nearly an acre along the second hole of the Nicklaus signature course at The Bears Club, this custom estate residence seamlessly integrates modern elements with timeless charm. This spectac
Active
Details for 14880 Palmwood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$7,995,000.00

14880 Palmwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26016757
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come build your dream home on a direct Intracoastal lot with easy access to the ocean. This 0.56 acre property includes plans and permits for a 10,389 sq. ft. home designed by Affiniti Architects. Fea
Active
Details for 1201 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,950,000.00 ($1,033.27 / sqft )

1201 Captains Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022877
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in Admirals Cove with this beautifully renovated first floor Harbor Home. Ideally located just a short walk from the clubhouse and world class club amenities, this res
Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,500,000.00 ($786.16 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028166
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen with n
Active
Details for 2940 Marys Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,499,999.00 ($509.17 / sqft )

2940 Marys Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4910 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097547
  2. Provided by Wallstreet Mortgage and Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available opportunity in exclusive Commodore's Pocket, a private 5 home enclave off quiet Marys Way cul de sac/Palmwood Rd. near the Intracoastal amongst surrounding multi million dollar estate
Active
Details for 3343 Duval Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,849,000.00 ($478.40 / sqft )

3343 Duval Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028244
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 br, 3. 5ba expertly renovated masterpiece w/ heat/chilled pool & spa ('21) & firepit on one of mallory creek's largest, ultra private lots. No expense was spared to transform & expand the footprint
Active
Details for 2028 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,494,900.00 ($655.37 / sqft )

2028 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165636
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sea Colony! Jupiter's premier guard gated oceanfront community, where coastal elegance meets everyday comfort. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Lakes section, this beautifull
Active
Details for 3004 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,425,000.00 ($536.72 / sqft )

3004 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019327
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sea Colony is a storybook coastal gated community in the heart of the Jupiter oceanfront with all that Jupiter has to offer from new restaurants, retail, and health related trades. This home is the he
Active
Details for 232 River Park Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,295,000.00 ($509.84 / sqft )

232 River Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001978
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise found in the River community of Jupiter! This beautifully remodeled 3BR/2BA pool home w/ a 2 car garage is just a short walk to the pristine beach. Bright and open with cathedral ceilings, th
Active
Details for 125 Harbourside Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,295,000.00 ($509.84 / sqft )

125 Harbourside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169241
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a refreshing alternative to the ordinary in this beautifully updated home, thoughtfully designed with a warm Scandinavian inspired aesthetic. Soft, muted tones, natural textures, and abunda
Wade M. Berlin