Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lincoln
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2649 Lake Drive 1, Singer Island, FL 33404
$7,999,000.00 ($888.78 / sqft )

2649 Lake Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 15
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 9000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162766
  2. Provided by INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Porto Buono!!! An exclusive boaters paradise with 7 condos and 8 boat slip/lift private marina, all FULLY renovated and upgraded from top to bottom with unprecedented wide intracoastal view
Active
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,999,000.00 ($965.91 / sqft )

1180 Bimini Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020685
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Active
Details for 2775 Lake Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,988,000.00 ($1,335.12 / sqft )

2775 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007991
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in the exclusive Sophia Seneca Estates, the only gated single family subdivision on Singer Island. This magnificent 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate is perfectly
Active
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1001, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,627,000.00 ($1,466.80 / sqft )

5000 Ocean Drive 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163969
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rising above more than 340 feet of pristine private beachfront, Residence 1001 at 5000 North Ocean is a fully customized oceanfront residence where architectural scale, refined craftsmanship, and pano
Active
Details for 2715 Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$5,695,000.00

2715 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11052673
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family residential lot or RM 15 (up to 7 units), 5 units without council approval, over 5 units needs site plan approval (6 8 months minimum or up to 1 year). 35' maximum height, 7' side setba
Active
Details for 123 Ocean Drive Ph G, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$5,607,000.00 ($1,972.91 / sqft )

123 Ocean Drive Ph G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147860
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 123 Ocean. Oceanfront Serenity. Elevated Palm Beach Shores Living. Featuring an inviting open plan layout with a wraparound terrace, this brand new 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom beach house
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive Ph-1b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$5,475,000.00 ($1,564.29 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive Ph-1b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138976
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PREMIUM RARE BEACHFRONT PENTHOUSE PH1B at Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island, Florida, offering 3,500 Total sq. ft. This exceptional penthouse occupies one of the building's most coveted positions
Active
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$4,890,000.00 ($376.44 / sqft )

2107 4th Street Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12990 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7509086
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Steinberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 1401a, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$4,250,000.00 ($1,034.06 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive 1401a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009075
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE "1" STACK RESIDENCE IN "A" BUILDING METICULOUSLY RENOVATED WITH HIGH END FINISHES. From the moment you enter, the attention to detail is clearcustom millwork, wood beam ceilings, architectural a
Active
Details for 1041 Bimini Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$4,249,000.00 ($718.71 / sqft )

1041 Bimini Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5912 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026408
  2. Provided by NRH Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in Island living with this custom built home with waterfront views! Located in the highly sought after Palm Beach Isles, walking distance to pristine crystal clear beaches! Thi
Wade M. Berlin