Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lockhart Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4574 Sailbreeze Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$935,000.00 ($207.00 / sqft )

4574 Sailbreeze Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4517 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343698
  2. Provided by ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact JAN Mairn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful private lakefront home located just off maitland blvd, with a mother in law suite, on 1/2+ acre. This home features, a salt water pool, 5 spacious bedrooms, (2 primary suites) 3 full baths
Active
Details for 1776 Bobtail Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$524,999.00 ($177.73 / sqft )

1776 Bobtail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2954 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110747
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Anthony Scaraggi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1776 Bobtail Drive the kind of home that doesnt just check boxes it creates emotion, urgency, and that unmistakable we need this one reaction the moment your buyers walk through the door.
Active
Listing Details for 7534 Forest City Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$495,000.00

7534 Forest City Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379045
  2. Provided by REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
  3. Contact Max Sabeti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just one mile South of Maitland Boulevard on the West side of Highway 434 (Forest City Blvd), this parcel offers great exposure and is conveniently located to all major arteries in Central Flo
Active
Details for 4136 Tall Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$439,000.00 ($171.28 / sqft )

4136 Tall Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397967
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Lisell Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Stop scrolling, this is the one youve been waiting for.** **Move in ready comfort with unbeatable location and lifestyle appeal.** A beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering the per
Active
Details for 2150 Tortoise Shell Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$429,900.00 ($227.82 / sqft )

2150 Tortoise Shell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392895
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claire Sims LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Maitland, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida lifestyle living
Active
Details for 6019 Long Peak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$419,000.00 ($149.91 / sqft )

6019 Long Peak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355266
  2. Provided by BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bethanne Baer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step Into the Elegance of Timeless Orlando Living Poised gracefully on an expansive corner lot, this impeccably well cared for 4 bedroom, 2 bath home embodies the charm and character of one of Orland
Active
Details for 5238 2nd Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$398,900.00 ($272.29 / sqft )

5238 2nd Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1465 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357439
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph La Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New 5 bedroom Home with lots of bathrooms. Owner offering: Lease with Option, Lease Purchase, Owner Financing, Rent to Own, as well as normal financing terms. House is great for large family, in
Active
Details for 4029 Foothills Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$379,000.00 ($133.83 / sqft )

4029 Foothills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406043
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Happy Oropeza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath split plan home located in the desirable Magnolia Village community with no HOA. From the moment you arrive, the paver driveway and invit
Active
Details for 3033 Sutton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$365,000.00 ($217.00 / sqft )

3033 Sutton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388250
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jean Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready from top to bot
Active
Details for 2217 Pembrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$339,000.00 ($161.05 / sqft )

2217 Pembrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2105 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388480
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.**Motivated Seller** Welc
Wade M. Berlin