Searching on:
- School = Lomax
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$650,000.00 ($287.87 / sqft )
105 Garland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2258 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Keithroy Demming
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to one of the most exceptional modern homes in Seffnerwhere striking design meets superior construction. This new construction, two story residence offers approximately 2,098 sq ft of livin
$424,000.00 ($211.37 / sqft )
10107 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2006 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE AGENCY
- Contact Christopher Freyre
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a property with an extra lot to be able to build an ADU for your loved ones or for additional monthly income? Well look no further as this p
$2,600.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
3002 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1413 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Tangie Tinsley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move In Ready Now!! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental property located in the vibrant city of Tampa, Florida. This exceptional house offers modern amenities, a convenient location,
- 1