Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lopez
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 501 Chastain Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$760,000.00 ($214.93 / sqft )

501 Chastain Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3536 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132050
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Santelises
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this extraordinary two story residence, where German modern architecture meets contemporary elegance. The striking faade instantly captivates with its harmonious blend of glass and wood, cre
Active
Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$750,000.00

11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.99 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879275
  2. Provided by APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jason Aprile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PROPERTY INFORMATION: 5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301 Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac) Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
Active
Details for 504 Covington Park Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$600,000.00 ($127.71 / sqft )

504 Covington Park Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4698 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442434
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carol Romeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful pool home nestled in the Seffner community of Hickory Lakes Manor ready for you! Upon entering the home, to the right you will find the spacious Primary bedroom with a generous sized En Suit
Active
Details for 709 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$575,000.00 ($174.93 / sqft )

709 Sportsman Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hickory Lake Manor a charming, tree lined neighborhood known for its custom homes and peaceful atmosphere. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning lakefront property offers
Active
Details for 507 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$550,000.00 ($134.28 / sqft )

507 Sportsman Park Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500106
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Redner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hickory Hill, a beautiful, established community known for its stately homes, oversized lots, and prime location close to major roadways while still offering a peaceful, tucked away feel.
Active
Details for 130 Azul Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$550,000.00 ($141.83 / sqft )

130 Azul Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443034
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Carla Borda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price! Incredible Value Awaits!!! Discover this stunning home offering over 2,900 square feet of luxury living, located in a gated community with exceptional convenience and style. This two story
Active
Details for 769 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$545,000.00 ($178.34 / sqft )

769 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481447
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bill Whiteside
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Entertainers Dream: Pool, Outdoor Kitchen & Flex Space The Lifestyle: This is itthe home where family and friends gather to celebrate holidays, birthdays, and those perfect sunny Florid
Active
Details for 1241 Florablu Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$479,000.00 ($235.73 / sqft )

1241 Florablu Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479003
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Jesse Leal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warm & inviting 4 bedroom pool home on a prime corner lot move in ready! Welcome to florablu estates, a friendly, gated community tucked away in charming seffner, flwhere comfort, style, and smart li
Active
Details for 728 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$445,000.00 ($141.45 / sqft )

728 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488557
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Abby Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located on a cul de sac in the quaint Sagewood community of Seffner, Florida. Offering 2,416 square feet of well designed living space and a 2 car
Active
Details for 762 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$429,990.00 ($161.96 / sqft )

762 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482231
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Zoey Dickerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 2021 home in the community of Sagewood. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this spacious home features an open floor plan filled with natural ligh
Wade M. Berlin