Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lost Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,799,000.00 ($616.38 / sqft )

9751 Quiet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4541 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389101
  2. Provided by UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Judy Black
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Active
Details for 14520 Lost Lake Road, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,099,000.00 ($339.20 / sqft )

14520 Lost Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.80 acres
  1. MLSID: O6345746
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Islam Abou Zanouna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market with a fresh opportunityand now positioned to capture its full potential. Positioned on a rare, elevated 5 acre parcel on the desirable west side of Lost Lake Road, this property o
Active
Details for 2985 Ambersweet Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$970,000.00 ($222.58 / sqft )

2985 Ambersweet Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388201
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Elizandra Aguiar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Active
Details for 3286 Mainsail Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$893,000.00 ($176.83 / sqft )

3286 Mainsail Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338294
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact John Callahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 2023 Pulte Homes residence, thoughtfully curated with refined custom upgrades and designed to elevate modern living. Offering five bedrooms and four bathrooms, this expansi
Active
Details for 4117 Foxhound Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$830,000.00 ($154.10 / sqft )

4117 Foxhound Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5386 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404735
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Danny Visaggio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence located in the desirable heart of Clermont! Built in 2014 and offering 4,180 square feet of living space, 4117 Foxhound Drive combines elegant d
Active
Details for 3120 River Springs Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$789,000.00 ($228.83 / sqft )

3120 River Springs Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392219
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Jeannie Stokes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning upgraded multigenerational home in the highly sought after gated community of Waterbrooke. This home is one of a kind in the community with two primary suites, one on the first floor and one
Active
Details for 3262 Hanging Tide Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$750,000.00 ($171.94 / sqft )

3262 Hanging Tide Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141634
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Franklin Adrianza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Lakeview Community! This stunning single family residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath. The open concept kitchen and living area, equipped
Active
Details for 13844 Louisa Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$735,000.00 ($170.69 / sqft )

13844 Louisa Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391039
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury Pool Home with Lake Access in Clermont No HOA! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in Clermont, Florida, offering luxury, sp
Active
Details for 3439 Buoy Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$734,990.00 ($191.45 / sqft )

3439 Buoy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3839 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386482
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Solivan Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a 4 bedroom home in Winter Garden with lake views, a private office, and a 3 car garage in a gated community? Welcome to 3439 Buoy Circle, a well maintained single family residence offer
Active
Details for 2834 High Pointe Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$730,000.00 ($203.63 / sqft )

2834 High Pointe Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384508
  2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Spagnolo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Property with access gate .Located on a cul de sac, this spacious and bright home offers you the open concept with still being a 2 story home. Downstairs you will find the spacious living a
Wade M. Berlin