Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lucille Moore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2206 15th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
$2,499,000.00 ($265.15 / sqft )

2206 15th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 9425 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788403
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial opportunity just minutes from Panama City Beach, positioned on a high traffic corridor with excellent visibility and corner lot access. This versatile property features three total
Active
Details for 900 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
$2,395,000.00 ($158.99 / sqft )

900 Baldwin Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 15064 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: 788784
  2. Provided by Five Bridges Real Estate Services Co. LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 900 E Baldwin Road presents a rare opportunity to acquire a modern, 15,064 square foot industrial facility on 1.77 +/ acres in Panama City, Florida. Constructed in 2019, the property offers immedi
Active
Details for 4100 Hwy 98  , Panama City, FL 32405
$2,070,000.00 ($138.00 / sqft )

4100 Hwy 98 More Like This

  1. Approx. 15000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 743809
  2. Provided by St Andrews Bay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multiple use commercial location with restaurant, mini warehouses, and residential rentals. DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL MOTEL/GAS STATION/FAST FOOD. Starting on the corner of 4100 W. Hwy 98, and 1805
Active
Details for 2901 17th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,500,000.00 ($165.75 / sqft )

2901 17th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 9050 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788783
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High Impact Commercial Opportunity | 9,000+ Sq Ft | St. Andrews Area Panama City, FL Position your business for success with this rare, high visibility commercial property in one of Panama City's
Active
Details for 4018 Princess Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,195,000.00 ($678.98 / sqft )

4018 Princess Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788037
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Active
Details for 4018 Hwy 98  , Panama City, FL 32405
$1,195,000.00 ($322.45 / sqft )

4018 Hwy 98 More Like This

  1. Approx. 3706 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779762
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! This great building and property sits right in the main corridor of Hwy 98 taking you straight to St Andrews downtown or all the way East to Tyndall. The owner has kept
Active
Details for 3533 Us 98  , Panama City, FL 32401
$1,190,000.00 ($647.80 / sqft )

3533 Us 98 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781440
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely revitalized and effectively new as of 2021, this 14 unit multifamily property offers an exceptional turnkey investment opportunity. Each studio unit is approximately 280 square feet and has
Active
Details for 0000 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,050,000.00

0000 High Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 769032
  2. Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Active
Details for 1917abcd Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$999,000.00 ($520.31 / sqft )

1917abcd Michigan Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: 738248
  2. Provided by Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors, two duplex buildings with 2 units in each building that's new construction all brick duplex homes with front porch & yard. This low cost Maintenace under warranty offers lots of room with i
Active
Details for 3001 10th Street 203, Panama City, FL 32401
$900,000.00 ($450.68 / sqft )

3001 10th Street 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784000
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Views from this 3 Bed/3Bath Bayfront unit in Harbour Village! A one of a kind gated community in the heart of Historic St. Andrews. Condo boasts 11ft ceilings and breathtaking views of St.
Wade M. Berlin