Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mandarin Lakes K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12911 284th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
$647,000.00 ($252.05 / sqft )

12911 284th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2567 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018417
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Future Oasis! Enjoy a beautifully maintained home featuring a heated pool and spa with jets, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Highlights include: New flooring throughout Updated kitchen with
Active
Details for 13451 280th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
$559,000.00 ($300.86 / sqft )

13451 280th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025320
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained residence in Homestead features 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms + den. Built in 2007, this home features high ceilings with lots of natural light, a modern open kitchen, stainless
Active
Details for 4122 22nd Street, Homestead, FL 33033
$519,900.00

4122 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528868
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *PRICE REDUCED!!! 3/2 single family home in gated Portafolio Estates! Features 2 car garage + 3 driveway spaces, new roof (2022), new A/C (2024), impact windows and exterior doors, crown molding, rece
Active
Details for 2724 42nd Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
$505,000.00 ($236.98 / sqft )

2724 42nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012818
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Some images may be virtually staged for illustrative purposes. No physical changes have been made. Buyers should verify condition in person. *** Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story hom
Active
Details for 1211 40th Road, Homestead, FL 33033
$500,000.00

1211 40th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551680
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see for yourself why the Waterstone Gated Community is among the most sought after places to live in Homestead Prime location near the hospital, hotels, shopping, dining, schools and the Tu
Active
Details for 12668 Attrill Road, Jacksonville, FL 32258
$360,000.00 ($171.10 / sqft )

12668 Attrill Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226077
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that's been loved for over 20 years and is ready for its next chapter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with character, space, and opportunity. From the moment you step
Active
Details for 1137 31st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
$336,000.00

1137 31st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10526228
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story townhouse featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a 1 car garage. The kitchen includes a convenient bar and pantry, perfect for meal prep and entertaining. One or more photos have
Active
Details for 1655 33rd Road 103-4, Homestead, FL 33033
$285,000.00 ($230.96 / sqft )

1655 33rd Road 103-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020615
  2. Provided by Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed / 3 Bath Townhouse with Lake Views Opportunity in Malibu Bay. Located in the desirable Malibu Bay community, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bath townhouse offers a rare chance to create value. Featuri
Active
Details for 3977 11th Drive, Homestead, FL 33033
$2,950.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

3977 11th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012836
  2. Provided by Adami International Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4110 24th Street, Homestead, FL 33033
$2,750.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

4110 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003434
  2. Provided by SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse offering comfort, privacy, and a peaceful setting. With no back neighbors, you'll enjoy added tranquility and unobstructed views. Perf
Wade M. Berlin