Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Maplewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1254 102nd Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,450,000.00 ($318.82 / sqft )

1254 102nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025193
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Experience refined living in this elegant 4BR/3.5BA two story estate on the most coveted lot in Maplewood. Meticulously upgraded, this home features a new custom designed pool, brand new roof, fu
Active
Details for 10370 14th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$875,000.00 ($241.91 / sqft )

10370 14th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022439
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this TRUE 4/4 tucked away in this quiet section of Maplewood Addition is Coral Springs. Plenty of space for a large family. Each bedroom has access to their own FULL bathroom. Kitch
Active
Details for 1300 97th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$829,000.00 ($239.32 / sqft )

1300 97th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000111
  2. Provided by Noah Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully situated on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Set on an oversized lot, the property provides plenty o
Active
Details for 10740 19th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$779,900.00 ($249.41 / sqft )

10740 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021542
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside Cypress Run, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is the kind of property buyers wait for. From the moment you walk in, you'll feel the fresh, clean energy with newly painted interiors and a
Active
Details for 1962 110th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$779,900.00 ($266.82 / sqft )

1962 110th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2923 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10528370
  2. Provided by Gates of Crystal Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over $70,000 in recent upgrades, including a brand new circular driveway, full exterior paint (house, roof, garage door & fence), roof maintenance, and resurfaced pool tiles. Beautifully maintained 4
Active
Details for 11388 18th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$776,000.00 ($244.49 / sqft )

11388 18th Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3174 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022505
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Coral Springs checks every box. From the moment you pull into the impressive circular driveway, you know this one is different. Step inside an
Active
Details for 2133 116th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$765,000.00 ($236.70 / sqft )

2133 116th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023911
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GORGEOUS! Fully updated tropical pool residence on a cul de sac. NO HOA. Newly remodeled kitchen featuring quartz countertops, premium appliances, renovated bathrooms & elegant tile flooring throughou
Active
Details for 10739 21st Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$739,000.00 ($278.66 / sqft )

10739 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022530
  2. Provided by Finn Real Estate Enterprises
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5085 38th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$675,000.00 ($134.09 / sqft )

5085 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5034 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722694
  2. Provided by SANCTUARY SOUTH REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Denesha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in SE Ocala! Situated on 1.7 acres of agriculturally zoned land just outside the city limits, this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers privacy, flexibility, and room to growwitho
Active
Details for 11580 20th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$664,000.00 ($262.97 / sqft )

11580 20th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026802
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss touring this stunning residence a tropical paradise in Coral Springs! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home sits on a premium lot with lush greenery and tranquil wate
Wade M. Berlin