Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Marathon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 17, Key Colony Beach, FL 33050
$1,225,000.00 ($679.05 / sqft )

1133 Ocean Drive 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156123
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite high end corner residence offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beaches of Key Colony Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo is bathed in natu
Active
Details for 180 9th Street, Key Colony Beach, FL 33051
$1,211,000.00 ($432.35 / sqft )

180 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2801 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028132
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Key Colony Beach, where life slows down and waterfront living feels effortless. This east facing canal front half duplex offers 37.5 ft of deep water dockage with quick access to both the A
Active
Details for 1547 Gardenia Lane, Big Pine Key, FL 33043
$1,125,000.00

1547 Gardenia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551018
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Retreat in Florida Keys. Stunning new construction canal front,island living. Situated on a 12,000 sq ft double lot, elevated 4 bed, 3 bath. 1,901 sq ft of living space and 9'6'' clearance und
Active
Details for 309 Jasmine Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$1,100,000.00 ($487.81 / sqft )

309 Jasmine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024105
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience island living on Yacht Club Island in Duck Key, an exclusive oceanfront community known for privacy and a relaxed coastal setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a modern interior with
Active
Details for 4402 Marina Villa Drive, Marathon, FL 33050
$1,075,000.00 ($809.49 / sqft )

4402 Marina Villa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015278
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PREMIER PENTHOUSE AT HAWKS CAY Experience expansive views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Florida Bay from this updated three bedroom penthouse. The interior features high vaulted ceilings that create
Active
Details for 1540 Lantana Lane, Big Pine Key, FL 33043
$989,000.00 ($586.94 / sqft )

1540 Lantana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013545
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your boats to this beautifully furnished canal front home. This home is secluded on a large corner lot with 190 ft. of concrete seawall. Large and open living, dining, and kitchen areas. Lovely
Active
Details for 11725 3rd Avenue Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050
$949,000.00 ($1,054.44 / sqft )

11725 3rd Avenue Ocean Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139241
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in neighborhood of Marathon. CBS construction, this home seamlessly blends modern comfort, coastal elegance, and exceptional boating
Active
Details for 34 7th Street, Key Colony Beach, FL 33051
$849,000.00 ($684.13 / sqft )

34 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020292
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Waterfront Paradise! This beautifully remodeled 2/2 is situated on a deep water canal, 200' wide, with direct ocean access and no fixed bridges. Step outside to your private dock, comp
Active
Details for 1998 Overseas Highway A-4, Marathon, FL 33050
$615,000.00 ($292.86 / sqft )

1998 Overseas Highway A-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10517929
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of the Florida Keys, Faro Blanco is a resort feel Condominium located in a gated community a total of 16 units 4 units 4 floors. Marina in front where you can find accommodations
Active
Details for 101 11th Street, Marathon, FL 33050
$599,000.00

101 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556094
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the coastal dream without the coastal price. Stunning 2021 built, 2 story oceanfront home, offering breathtaking Atlantic views and exclusive access to a private community boat dock. This home of
Wade M. Berlin