Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mary Giella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$10,000,000.00

0 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 179.25 acres
  1. MLSID: W7867206
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
Active
Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,875,000.00 ($876.99 / sqft )

14765 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8419309
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karson Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own 50 acres in spring hill, just a few miles north of 52. As you arrive, canopy trees line your picture perfect drive, welcoming you into a peaceful sanct
Active
Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,624,900.00 ($275.69 / sqft )

11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379869
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on 13 acres in the exclusive Pasco Trails community, this stunning custom built home offers luxurious living in a serene setting. Enter through
Active
Details for 12714 Ivory Tusk Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$934,830.00 ($218.98 / sqft )

12714 Ivory Tusk Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4269 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459785
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to The Sabala spacious and thoughtfully designed residence ideal for flexible Florida living. Offering 3 bedrooms and 3174 square feet of living space. This home features t
Active
Details for 18696 Malinche Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$795,000.00 ($125.18 / sqft )

18696 Malinche Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6351 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884492
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Norcross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6 bedrooms. Pool & spa. 5,452 sf. The biggest floor plan in talavera and it shows. Need space for the whole family and room to entertain? Yeah, this one's got both. This m/i homes renato model sits
Active
Details for 17834 Cortes Creek Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$749,000.00 ($158.52 / sqft )

17834 Cortes Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495927
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Erb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most premium homesite in talavera can be yours, featuring 1/4 acre conservation view and no rear or side neighbors!!! Showcasing just under $200k in upgrades, luxury awaits over the bridge in the
Active
Details for 15620 Hays Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$699,000.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

15620 Hays Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498331
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Esther Reyes-Todd, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity to own this versatile, fully fenced, 3 acre property in spring hill featuring two residences, income potential, and endless possibilities! Zoned agricultural residential, this u
Active
Details for 12652 Ivory Tusk Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$697,619.00 ($220.14 / sqft )

12652 Ivory Tusk Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3169 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487918
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Eider, a spacious and thoughtfully designed home ideal for flexible Florida living. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile flex room with
Active
Details for 18441 Oaklawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$692,800.00 ($288.19 / sqft )

18441 Oaklawn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450753
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Siira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Private Country Estate This is a TWO parcel property. Discover this magnificent 2,404 sq. ft. log ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, attached 2 car garage, 2 stall carport, a
Active
Details for 13503 Gopher Pond Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$689,900.00 ($153.38 / sqft )

13503 Gopher Pond Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8400394
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Elisabeth Christenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Custom Estate in Timberwood Acres! Welcome to your dream home nestled on 2 acres of serene woodland in the impressive Timberwood Acres community. This gorgeous custom built estate features
Wade M. Berlin