Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Maximo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6755 30th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$5,500,000.00 ($700.64 / sqft )

6755 30th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489791
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Salamone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6755 30th St S is an extraordinarily rare offering: a true waterfront estate set directly on the open waters of Tampa Bay. Spanning approximately 0.77 acres an estate caliber homesite rarely found i
Active
Details for 7680 Paradise Pointe Circle S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$3,800,000.00 ($921.44 / sqft )

7680 Paradise Pointe Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449283
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Henderson Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 6 bath residence offering 4,168 square feet of thoughtfully designed s
Active
Details for 2970 68th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$3,400,000.00 ($660.32 / sqft )

2970 68th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5149 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488641
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned to capture the best of both worlds, this exceptional waterfront estate offers a rare blend of serene coastal living and effortless access to vibrant city life. Ideally located jus
Active
Details for 2928 68th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$2,500,000.00 ($492.71 / sqft )

2928 68th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5074 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472628
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Arona McGinley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise tucked away in the quiet sought after Skyview Shores neighborhood which combines privacy with convenience. Wake up to open water views of the Bay, the Gulf, and your
Active
Details for 6754 31st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$1,795,000.00 ($444.42 / sqft )

6754 31st Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4039 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489551
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Salamone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare opportunity to secure true open water frontage at the southern tip of St. Petersburg, where wide, unobstructed views of Tampa Bay and the Sunshine Skyway Bridge come together to create
Active
Details for 2520 Gomaz Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$1,699,695.00 ($304.17 / sqft )

2520 Gomaz Way S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5588 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492700
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact April Harley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional oasis style estate in a desirable golf community, featuring fully owned solar for maximum efficiency and savings. Resort style outdoor living includes a heated and cooled pool and spa, exp
Active
Details for 2660 Fairway Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$849,000.00 ($259.32 / sqft )

2660 Fairway Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493759
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Arcangel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes just get it rightand this one does just that. A 1953 mid century beauty with vaulted, beam lined ceilings that was clearly designed for Florida living, not just looks. Two distinct living a
Active
Details for 5127 Caesar Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$799,900.00 ($288.67 / sqft )

5127 Caesar Way S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495150
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alexis Kaplowitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER. MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this HIGH AND DRY, move in ready pool home in the St. Petersburg Country Club community of Lakewo
Active
Details for 637 Pinellas Bayway  105, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$799,000.00 ($484.24 / sqft )

637 Pinellas Bayway 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503537
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany McAlister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Tierra Verde paradise. This renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront townhome at Palm Island delivers a rare combination a wide basin water view, a deeded boat slip with lift
Active
Details for 4313 50th Place S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$749,000.00 ($208.40 / sqft )

4313 50th Place S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470187
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Beth Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, open and expansive dont begin to describe this outstanding Maximo Moorings beauty. More than 2300 sf of living space awaits at this stellar Florida oasis with gorgeous in ground pool, outside
Wade M. Berlin