Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mcdonald
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11228 Marlborough Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$250,000.00 ($235.85 / sqft )

11228 Marlborough Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8439415
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful Country Living with City Convenience! Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home situated on a beautiful 1.19 acre lot in a quiet, dead end street neighborhood. Built in 1987, t
Active
Details for 10027 Dolphin Gull Circle, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$3,600.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

10027 Dolphin Gull Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473091
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Aravinda Kappaganthula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2024 single story residence located in the desirable Heritage Estates community. Beautifully crafted elevation showcasing thoughtful design, spacious interiors, and offering 4 bedrooms, 3 ful
Active
Details for 10605 2nd Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,000.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

10605 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425348
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Valisia Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Cabin of Thonotosassa (Tampa Bay Area) is a serene oasis, nestled in nature's embrace offering a peaceful escape from the bustle of daily life. Inside, warm tones that create a welcoming atmospher
Active
Details for 10022 Wilder Avenue 12, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,600.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

10022 Wilder Avenue 12 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903456
  2. Provided by 1513 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Cartagena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex featuring tile flooring throughout and several recent updates. The home offers a functional layout with a bright living area, comfortable bedrooms, and eas
Active
Details for 5305 Oakwood Court 17, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,600.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

5305 Oakwood Court 17 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.13 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903457
  2. Provided by 1513 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Cartagena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2/1 duplex with tile floors throughout and tasteful updates. This home offers a clean, low maintenance interior with a practical layout and plenty of natural light. Located in the Tampa area
Wade M. Berlin