Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mckitrick
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Active
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,140,000.00 ($323.17 / sqft )

4529 Cheval Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415251
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Active
Details for 1501 Amarone Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,029,000.00 ($300.68 / sqft )

1501 Amarone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486456
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laura De Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Luxury Living at its finest, featuring elegant design and exceptional upgrades throughout. Enter through the charming courtyard where youll find a private one bedroom, one bath guest suite
Active
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,799,990.00 ($173.04 / sqft )

18701 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10402 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497360
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on one of the most exclusive streets.......Welcome to 18701 Pepper Pike in Cheval Golf and Counrty Club. A rare opportunity to own a 6,200+ sq
Active
Details for 18620 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,599,000.00 ($228.43 / sqft )

18620 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6369412
  2. Provided by CAPITAL HOMES INC
  3. Contact Robert Wagner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION,LOCATION,LOCATION Private Gated waterfront home with endless possibilities! Direct Lake Keystone access, one of Hillsborough County's Largest Lakes! This home Is very versatile whether for a
Active
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,199,950.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

18629 Avenue Capri Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496791
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In a market where truly special opportunities are becoming harder to find, this over half acre estate property in Cheval stands out for its privacy, scale, and untapped potential on over half an acre
Active
Details for 6113 Cognac Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
$998,500.00 ($266.20 / sqft )

6113 Cognac Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500776
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined quiet luxury at 6113 Cognac Circle, ideally situated in the exclusive gated CHEVAL Golf and Country Club. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers 3,136 sq ft and is posi
Active
Details for 19128 Centre Rose Boulevard, Lutz, FL 33558
$965,000.00 ($237.16 / sqft )

19128 Centre Rose Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507967
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury living in this stunning single story pool home at 19128 Centre Rose Blvd in the prestigious gated Faberge Enclave of the VillaRosa community in Lutz, FL 33558. This exceptional 2,907
Active
Details for 18760 Birchwood Groves Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$945,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

18760 Birchwood Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502426
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dustin Lusk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of a kind professionally designed spec home used by the builder as an example of the upgrades that were possible at Birchwood Preserve! Welcome to a
Active
Details for 19216 Inlet Cove Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
$845,000.00 ($181.53 / sqft )

19216 Inlet Cove Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4655 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883474
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chloe New
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **$1,000 floor credit at closing** Exceptional and stunning executive pool home situated on a pond with golf course views! This beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bath home with a bonus room o
Wade M. Berlin