Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mcneal
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14324 Silver Trout Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$859,900.00 ($325.10 / sqft )

14324 Silver Trout Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2645 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680920
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Shanahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your rare opportunity to secure a true custom Lee Wetherington masterpiece in the highly desirable, centrally located Lakewood Ranch village of Greenbrook! Boasting serious peace of mind, the
Active
Details for 15005 Bowfin Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$799,000.00 ($219.02 / sqft )

15005 Bowfin Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3648 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686591
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Stacey Yencik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE!! Move in before summer to this highly sought after neighborhood of Greenbrook Preserve. Enjoy the benefits of low HOA fees on a larger lot (.35 of an acre) while living in a spacious 5 bedr
Active
Details for 13332 Purple Finch Cir, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$725,000.00 ($201.11 / sqft )

13332 Purple Finch Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691792
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Glenda Lucero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered for the very first time, this beautifully crafted Bruce Williams home has been lovingly maintained by its original owner and is ready to welcome
Active
Details for 11808 Soft Rush Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$715,000.00 ($200.39 / sqft )

11808 Soft Rush Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689310
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Clifton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Active
Details for 13864 Wood Duck Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$690,000.00 ($215.83 / sqft )

13864 Wood Duck Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3197 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670967
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie McHardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully updated Bruce Williams built POOL HOME in the sought after Rivers community of Greenbrook, Lakewood Ranch. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a
Active
Details for 8432 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$624,999.00 ($174.00 / sqft )

8432 Miramar Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3592 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689902
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Joanna Petriccione, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR VIEW AWAITS YOU in this LAKEWOOD RANCH TOWNHOME, experience refined, effortless living in the heart of Lakewood Ranch, perfectly positioned within a maintenance free enclave along The Link
Active
Details for 6433 Blue Grosbeak Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$590,000.00 ($181.87 / sqft )

6433 Blue Grosbeak Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681479
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Jarema
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Greenbrook Run of Lakewood Ranch, home has low HOA and CDD in Flood Zone X. This is a must see, owner has spared no expense with all the upgrades added to this home! Home offers 4 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 11719 Winding Woods Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$579,900.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

11719 Winding Woods Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684698
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live on vacation now in this bright, spacious home perfectly positioned on a large corner lot, between two cul de sacs, offering minimal traffic, and a quiet, peaceful setting. Fantastic curb appeal g
Active
Details for 12105 Whistling Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$515,000.00 ($286.11 / sqft )

12105 Whistling Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489158
  2. Provided by RELEVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chastity DeTillio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to own a Summerfield pool home located in Lakewood Ranch. Centrally located to Lakewood Ranch Main Street and University Town Center, this three bedroom, two bathroom home off
Active
Details for 12303 Tall Pines Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$509,000.00 ($235.65 / sqft )

12303 Tall Pines Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688913
  2. Provided by COASTAL LIVING REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karen Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Pool Home in Desirable Lakewood Ranch Summerfield Crest Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 1,536 sq ft of comfortable living space in the h
Wade M. Berlin