Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Meadow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 842 30th Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,399,000.00 ($345.35 / sqft )

842 30th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4051 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484317
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Megan Lacombe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover exceptional BRAND NEW construction living in the heart of St. Petersburg. Perfectly positioned in Crescent Heights, this expansive residence of
Active
Details for 921 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,350,000.00 ($355.54 / sqft )

921 24th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3797 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368533
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dave Liddle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed 3 1/2 bath Bungalow with 2 Apartments in sought after Woodlawn neighborhood away from the flood zone! Garage and Carport, natural gas heated luxury pool and jacuzzi, a gas barbecue, 42 solar pan
Active
Details for 1431 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$925,000.00 ($459.74 / sqft )

1431 22nd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466046
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Antonewitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a completely restored and fully renovated CADE ALLEN Spanish Revival home in the heart of St. Petersburg, Florida. Situated on an oversized lot in the highly sought after Woo
Active
Details for 603 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$785,000.00 ($304.85 / sqft )

603 24th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488943
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Gorsuch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2004 with Victorian character, this two story townhome is a short walk from Crescent Lake Park, 43 acres of walking trails, tennis courts, and one of St. Pete's most beloved neighborhood gree
Active
Details for 2205 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$759,000.00 ($330.43 / sqft )

2205 16th Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442246
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christopher Pitre, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new construction townhome is fully completed and move in ready today. Welcome to Greenwood Townhomes, an exclusive collection of seven contemporary residences that seamlessly blend modern d
Active
Details for 1500 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$685,000.00 ($325.26 / sqft )

1500 30th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507567
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Exceptional investment opportunity just minutes from vibrant downtown St. Petersburg! Tenants will love being close to restaurants, shopping, movie theaters, entertainmen
Active
Details for 762 23rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$665,000.00 ($523.62 / sqft )

762 23rd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498712
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact BEBE Ocano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true 1920s gem in one of St. Petersburg's most sought after neighborhoods. This classic Mediterranean 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence in coveted Crescent Heights has been lovingly preserved, retaining a
Active
Details for 1851 Soaring Heights Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$580,000.00 ($155.04 / sqft )

1851 Soaring Heights Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3741 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110161
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Nower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1851 Soaring Heights Cir. A stunning residence in Hunters Creek! Discover your dream home in the picturesque community of Falcon Trace! This stunning fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom h
Active
Details for 14614 Grand Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$579,900.00 ($175.78 / sqft )

14614 Grand Cove Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366421
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Carlos Parra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is ready to work with buyers and may contribute toward closing costs... An exciting opportunity to maximize value in todays market. Spacious pool
Active
Details for 14912 White Magnolia Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$559,000.00 ($195.25 / sqft )

14912 White Magnolia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2863 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148439
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Doris Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Where comfort, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained pool home. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools, this move in ready residence offers
Wade M. Berlin