Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Memorial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 314 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,800,000.00 ($401.88 / sqft )

314 North Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441501
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kamilla Altunyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. This stunning California inspired home offers UNOBSTRUCTED views of the Hillsborough River & Epps Park with 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full ba
Active
Details for 6907 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,650,000.00 ($321.51 / sqft )

6907 Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456399
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Merlyn Velez Bodib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning new luxury residence designed to impress at every turn. Perfectly situated on a spacious lot, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers exceptional craftsmanshi
Active
Details for 7201 Hodgewood Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,299,860.00 ($268.01 / sqft )

7201 Hodgewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448439
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Maggie Dominguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. This custom built home is situated on over two acres in the heart of Tampa. Offering a private, serene escape nestled under
Active
Details for 906 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,299,000.00 ($561.85 / sqft )

906 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469858
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The definitive riverfront sanctuary stands as an expansive 1.14 acre land property nestled within the historic and vibrant heart of Old Seminole Heights. Offering 1,680 square feet of refined living s
Active
Details for 5826 Highway 72, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$999,995.00 ($293.08 / sqft )

5826 Highway 72 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3412 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7518532
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  3. Contact Savannah Zarris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to a stunning farmhouse style retreat on 15 peaceful acres. Located at 5826 Hwy 72, this property is ideal as a personal residence, an income producing Airbnb, or a private weekend escape. It f
Active
Details for 7500 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$999,990.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

7500 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487987
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Bartilucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this rare opportunity to live waterfront and step into a world of nostalgia and charm with this cozy vintage home that features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 4 car carport for ample parking
Active
Details for 5406 Pershing Place, TAMPA, FL 33603
$944,900.00 ($278.65 / sqft )

5406 Pershing Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8376988
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Gabriel Molinet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new home, crafted by a local builder and architect in the Tampa Bay area. It promises exceptional quality and design. The builder has carefully selected every element of the hous
Active
Details for 1810 Erna Drive, TAMPA, FL 33603
$899,900.00 ($275.87 / sqft )

1810 Erna Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490430
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Oscar Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into unparalleled sophistication with this brand new 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom modern masterpiece, meticulously crafted. Perfectly situated in a prime location near Tampa International Airport (TPA
Active
Details for 3314 Kirby Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$869,999.00 ($287.79 / sqft )

3314 Kirby Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501995
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Fully Renovated Two Story Home with Pool & Private In Law Suite in Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated and move in ready two story home, designed with modern elegance
Active
Details for 6009 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$850,000.00 ($314.82 / sqft )

6009 Suwanee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485220
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
  3. Contact Jackie De La Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes you just pass by then ones that make you slow down. Welcome to this one of a kind 1920s Craftsman bungalowa Southern dream wrapped in charm, history, unmistakable presence. Set on a la
Wade M. Berlin