Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mendenhall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5406 Pershing Place, TAMPA, FL 33603
$944,900.00 ($278.65 / sqft )

5406 Pershing Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8376988
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Gabriel Molinet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new home, crafted by a local builder and architect in the Tampa Bay area. It promises exceptional quality and design. The builder has carefully selected every element of the hous
Active
Details for 1810 Erna Drive, TAMPA, FL 33603
$899,900.00 ($275.87 / sqft )

1810 Erna Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490430
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Oscar Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into unparalleled sophistication with this brand new 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom modern masterpiece, meticulously crafted. Perfectly situated in a prime location near Tampa International Airport (TPA
Active
Details for 2516 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$715,000.00 ($326.19 / sqft )

2516 Curtis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878641
  2. Provided by ROCKS REALTY
  3. Contact Rob Coggin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A refined blend of modern comfort and thoughtful design awaits at this 2019 built Tampa residence, set on a spacious quarter acre lot with no HOA and no CDD. Freshly painted inside and out, the home f
Active
Details for 4803 Wishart Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
$649,000.00 ($300.05 / sqft )

4803 Wishart Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483332
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Chevie Bryson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with private backyard oasis featuring a screened in, heated poolperfect for relaxing or entertaining. This spacious property comes fully furnished and
Active
Details for 1907 Mohawk Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$590,000.00 ($189.22 / sqft )

1907 Mohawk Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488870
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yenisey Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF 2026! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa, offering an elegant blend of comfort, style, and versatility. Designed with high ceilings and
Active
Details for 3112 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$578,500.00 ($155.18 / sqft )

3112 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500209
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Roberto De La Rosa Leiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, Location & Lifestyle Fully Upgraded Pool Home in Tampa! Experience refined Florida living at 3112 West Henry Avenue. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence has been beautifully updated
Active
Details for 3107 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$541,000.00 ($281.19 / sqft )

3107 Osborne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503214
  2. Provided by YANY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Castellanos Pozo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom,4 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you enter, youre welcomed by a bright and airy open concept
Active
Details for 1715 Alexander Road, TAMPA, FL 33603
$535,000.00 ($289.97 / sqft )

1715 Alexander Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506851
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Bowes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a refined mid century modern retreat in the heart of charming Wellswood. This meticulously updated home offers an unbeatable layout, engineered to balance private quarters with expansive, o
Active
Details for 920 Candlewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$499,999.00 ($307.13 / sqft )

920 Candlewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463806
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Miriam Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated + New Roof + No HOA | Move In Ready Tampa Home Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated single family home located at 920 W Candlewood Ave in Tampa, offering 1,628 sq ft of modern
Active
Details for 4713 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$499,000.00 ($31.47 / sqft )

4713 Rome Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 15856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463822
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Yolanda Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exciting News for the future buyers. Home qualify for 3k grant and also 100%financing, Location, location, location! Welcome to Wellswoodone of Tampas most convenient and established neighborhoodswhe
Wade M. Berlin