Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Merritt Brown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2677 Ferol Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,600,000.00 ($471.01 / sqft )

2677 Ferol Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5520 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785587
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step back in time to the grandeur of Colonial Virginia with this extraordinary Georgian Manor, inspired by the historic Wythe House where Thomas Jefferson once lived and studied law. Designed by Mark
Active
Details for 10900 Hwy 388, Youngstown, FL 32466
$1,717,000.00

10900 Hwy 388 More Like This

  1. Approx. 202.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 781201
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These 202 acres of Long Leaf Pine are great investment. The property features a cabin & workshop. Little Bear Creek runs north & south on the east side of the property. Excellent hunting with lots of
Active
Details for 00 Foster Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$1,700,000.00

00 Foster Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 298.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789410
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Medlin Clark Ranch, LLC presents a rare land investment opportunity in Fountain, Florida, delivering a clean slate for strategic development. This tract offers investors a Timber/Recreational/ Hunting
Active
Details for 19732 Timbercrest Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$1,410,650.00

19732 Timbercrest Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 560.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 752131
  2. Provided by Lagoon Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 560 ACRES! Great hunting, timber, and recreational property, 30 minutes from Panama City, FL. The property is very diverse with both upland ridges and lowlands, containing an extensive road systems wi
Active
Details for 506 Radcliff Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,269,900.00 ($317.48 / sqft )

506 Radcliff Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 762343
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront on Beatty Bayou with North Bay Views! This well maintained, one owner home in Lynn Haven offers exceptional waterfront living! It includes a boat dock with lift, covered boat house, jet sk
Active
Details for 741 Bay Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,200,000.00

741 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 786211
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare stretch of North Bay shoreline sets the stage for something extraordinary. Spanning 1.2 acres with an impressive 222 feet of deepwater frontage, this offering presents a remarkable canvas for a
Active
Details for 7831 Highway 2311, Panama City, FL 32404
$935,000.00 ($273.95 / sqft )

7831 Highway 2311 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: 787581
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home unlike any other, situated so close to the water's edge that it appears to be floating. This iconic Deer Point Lake estate offers the ultimate waterfront living experience, boasting
Active
Details for 10342 Brown Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$874,900.00 ($304.63 / sqft )

10342 Brown Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  4. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788489
  2. Provided by Woods Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Classic North Florida turn key ranch on 40 acres in northern Bay County. The high quality vintage 4/4 ranch sprawling beneath a canopy of palms and oaks has been remodeled and is ready for homesteadin
Active
Details for 3209 Highway 390, Panama City, FL 32405
$850,000.00

3209 Highway 390 More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 714922
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 9.4+ acre parcel located in unincoporated Bay County is in a prime location and ready for development. The potential here can go numerous different ways. The owner had surveys, engineering work
Active
Details for 1203 Bay Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$825,000.00 ($326.09 / sqft )

1203 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773912
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Paradise in Lynn Haven No HOA! This lovely home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths with a flex room that is perfectly situated on the water in the desirable College Point Subdivision. Enjoy direc
Wade M. Berlin