Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10201 Collins Avenue 1803, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
$10,950,000.00 ($3,354.78 / sqft )

10201 Collins Avenue 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017472
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive Oceana Bal Harbour, this beautifully finished 3 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 3,264 sq ft of living space, with service area with its own full bathroom. Step off your pri
Active
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
$9,800,000.00 ($1,364.52 / sqft )

1290 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7182 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10423721
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Active
Details for 930 Shore Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$8,799,000.00 ($1,549.94 / sqft )

930 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555773
  2. Provided by Jazayri Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resilient, move in ready waterfront living in a newly completed 2026 estate offered below $9M. Tucked within the guard gated island community of Normandy Shores, this exceptional residence spans appro
Active
Details for 2130 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33129
$8,649,950.00 ($640.74 / sqft )

2130 Miami Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008871
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Of A Kind, 17' above the sea elevation. Experience unmatched luxury and modern refinement. This luxury residence exemplifies architectural excellence, innovative technology, timeless design. This
Active
Details for 8701 Collins Avenue 701, Miami Beach, FL 33154
$8,600,000.00

8701 Collins Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10540870
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 701 Residence at Eighty Seven Park offers a refined coastal lifestyle within one of Miami Beachs most iconic oceanfront buildings. This sophisticated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features ex
Active
Details for 9700 Bay Harbor Drive Ph4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
$7,250,000.00

9700 Bay Harbor Drive Ph4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10537865
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Miramar
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Sunset Penthouse at AIRE Residences delivers over 6,400 total SqFt of refined indoor outdoor living in an ultra boutique 8 residence waterfront building. This full floor 5 bed/4.5 bath home featur
Active
Details for 5959 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$5,995,000.00

5959 Collins Avenue 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10544486
  2. Provided by Realty 100 Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This residence offers bold contemporary coastal living w its spacious open layout, unobstrcted ocean views & modern architectural detail. A private elevator opens to a double door foyer leading to an
Active
Details for 17301 Biscayne Boulevard Ph 7, Aventura, FL 33160
$4,550,000.00

17301 Biscayne Boulevard Ph 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10547909
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extremely rare opportunity to own the southeast corner double unit penthouse in the 5 star luxury yacht club the marina palms!! Fully furnished & created by steven g. Design, this incredible mansion i
Active
Details for 6371 87th Terrace, Pinecrest, FL 33156
$4,450,000.00 ($976.31 / sqft )

6371 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4558 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165918
  2. Provided by Dodge Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the gated enclave of Silvercreek, this turnkey canal front residence offers a rare blend of privacy, security, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Pinecrest. Thoughtfull
Active
Details for 9705 Collins Avenue 1104n, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
$3,890,000.00 ($2,308.61 / sqft )

9705 Collins Avenue 1104n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010346
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront residence at the prestigious St. Regis Bal Harbour. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximately 1,685 SF of interior space with floor to ceiling glass and private terraces showcasing
Wade M. Berlin