Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Beach Nautilus
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 930 Shore Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$8,799,000.00 ($1,549.94 / sqft )

930 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555773
  2. Provided by Jazayri Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resilient, move in ready waterfront living in a newly completed 2026 estate offered below $9M. Tucked within the guard gated island community of Normandy Shores, this exceptional residence spans appro
Active
Details for 5959 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$5,995,000.00

5959 Collins Avenue 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10544486
  2. Provided by Realty 100 Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This residence offers bold contemporary coastal living w its spacious open layout, unobstrcted ocean views & modern architectural detail. A private elevator opens to a double door foyer leading to an
Active
Details for 9400 Bay Harbor Drive 202, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
$2,985,000.00 ($1,171.97 / sqft )

9400 Bay Harbor Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021387
  2. Provided by Luca Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the island lifestyle on the exclusive Bay Harbor Islands in this one of a kind boutique building with just 25 units. This beautifully designed residence by Steven G Interiors is in great conditio
Active
Details for 10101 Collins Avenue 7d, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
$2,800,000.00 ($1,266.97 / sqft )

10101 Collins Avenue 7d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018151
  2. Provided by ABL Real Estate Partners, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully renovated 2 bed, 2.5 bath residence at The Palace at Bal Harbour, one of South Florida's most prestigious oceanfront addresses. Enter through a private elevator foyer into an expansive,
Active
Details for 7820 Hawthorne Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$2,650,000.00 ($1,471.40 / sqft )

7820 Hawthorne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167887
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous remodeled waterfront home. Private gated and a short walk to the beach. Th perfect boating, jet skiing, and paddle boarding home with lots of room for entertaining. Ocean access with no fixe
Active
Details for 9400 Bay Harbor Drive 503, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
$2,400,000.00

9400 Bay Harbor Drive 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10554598
  2. Provided by Luca Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive large unit at the exquisite location of Bay Harbor Islands. This amazing unit counts with a Foyer, spacious 3 Bedrooms each with Walk in Closet and Bathroom, & a very large social area for D
Active
Details for 361 Jefferson Avenue 1, Miami Beach, FL 33139
$2,150,000.00 ($940.51 / sqft )

361 Jefferson Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027037
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse The entry level offers a flexible room that functions as a bedroom or a private home office, ideal for remote professionals. On the second floor, an open c
Active
Details for 2183 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,900,000.00 ($783.83 / sqft )

2183 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025747
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime developement opportunity in miami beach!!! Rm 1 zoning. Rare chance to secure an 8,000 sqft multi family lot in one of miami beaches fastest evolving pockets. Strong potential for 2 4 unit devel
Active
Details for 5500 Collins Avenue 1401, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$1,799,000.00 ($627.27 / sqft )

5500 Collins Avenue 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117072
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Residence 1401 at TowerHouse, a Sprawling 3 Bedroom/4.5 Bath Residence, plus a Private Staff Suite or Versatile 4th Bedroom, offering over 2,800 s/ft of Refined Living Space w/ Sweeping Wat
Active
Details for 580 72nd Street 1102, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,780,000.00 ($2,013.57 / sqft )

580 72nd Street 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027018
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering an outstanding opportunity to enjoy Miami Beach living. Ideally located in a prime waterfront area, this property features beautiful ocean views an
Wade M. Berlin