Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Carol City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20239 33rd Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$675,000.00 ($340.57 / sqft )

20239 33rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542901
  2. Provided by All Points Rlty & Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious home Located in a quiet, neighborhood this well kept Miami Gardens home offers comfort, simplicity, and great value perfect for first time buyers' or large family with possible
Active
Details for 4115 191st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
$599,999.00

4115 191st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539374
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home in a desirable NO HOA community. This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath property includes two additional long standing bonus rooms with windows, offering flexible space for a home of
Active
Details for 19035 54th Place, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
$525,000.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

19035 54th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028170
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this gated Monterrey community home offering comfort, space, and major recent upgrades. Situated on a larger lot with a fully fenced backyard, this property provides plenty of room for ente
Active
Details for 21322 40th Cir Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
$360,000.00 ($298.51 / sqft )

21322 40th Cir Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015034
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity in the heart of Miami Gardens! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse in the Vista Verde community is move in ready. Major update already done for you brand new roof
Active
Details for 18050 41st Place, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
$2,850.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

18050 41st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020998
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout. Recently remodeled kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a spacious fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor living
Active
Details for 3886 213th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
$2,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

3886 213th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016015
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Miami Gardens 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom $2400 Monthly. Welcome to your new haven in the heart of Miami Gardens! This charming home at offers a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for creating life long me
Active
Details for 17131 32 Court Apt 1, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$1,450.00

17131 32 Court Apt 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539383
  2. Provided by PALS Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished apartment in the super close to St. Thomas University and Hard Rock Stadium, with all utilities included!!!!! Enjoy comfort and privacy in this cozy fully furnished 1/1 apartment. Feat
Active
Details for 3716 213th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
$1,100.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

3716 213th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006202
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One bedroom efficiency and full bathroom for rent with refrigerator, stove/oven included, and a small kitchen area. Ready to move in.
Wade M. Berlin